Upcoming Fixtures : 20/04/2018 - 26/04/2018

Provincial Towns Seconds Cup (J2)
22/04/2018
15:00Naas vsTullow Athy RFC
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
Albert O Connell Cup (Metro J2)
20/04/2018
20:00Clontarf vsWanderers Donnybrook
Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending) Comment : Final
Anderson Cup (Provincial J3)
21/04/2018
12:00Clondalkin vsAshbourne Gordon Park Kingswood
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : 2nd Round
22/04/2018
15:00Co Carlow vsGorey Oak Park
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
Michael Dunne Cup (Provincial J4)
20/04/2018
19:30Portlaoise vsKilkenny Togher
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : 1st Round
20:00Cill Dara vsNaas Silken Thomas Park
Referee : Michael Carbery (Pending) Comment : 1st Round
22/04/2018
15:00New Ross vsWexford Wanderers Allianz Park Southknock
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : 1st Round
17:00Navan vsBalbriggan Balreask Old
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : 1st Round
O Connor Cup (Metro J5)
21/04/2018
12:00Old Wesley vsA.I.B Donnybrook
Referee : Ronan Harris (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
12:00Tallaght vsUCD Tymon Park
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
Guilfoyle-James Cup (Metro J6)
21/04/2018
12:00Old Belvedere vsDublin Dogos Anglesea Road
Referee : Niall O Shea (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
12:00Suttonians vsTerenure College RFC John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
Referee : Colin Burkley (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
McCorry Cup (U20)
22/04/2018
15:00MU Barnhall vsLansdowne Parsonstown
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : 1st Round
15:00UCD vsBlackrock College RFC Belfield
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : 1st Round
Purcell Cup (U20)
22/04/2018
16:00Old Belvedere vsNavan Donnybrook
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Final
Harry Gale Cup (U20)
22/04/2018
14:00Bective Rangers vsBoyne Donnybrook
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
15:00Skerries vsTullamore Holmpatrick
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
Provincial Towns Plate (J1)
20/04/2018
20:00Naas vsBoyne Forenaughts
Referee : Andrew Sheehan (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
22/04/2018
15:00Longford vsPortlaoise CPL Park
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
Metro Plate (J1)
20/04/2018
20:00Clontarf vsMU Barnhall Castle Avenue
Referee : Sam Holt (Pending) Comment : Final
Provincial Seconds Plate (J2)
22/04/2018
15:00Athy vsEnniscorthy The Showgrounds
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Semi-Final
Metro League Division 10 - Relegation Playoff
21/04/2018
12:00Coolmine vsClontarf Ashbrook