Upcoming Fixtures : 17/02/2019 - 23/02/2019

Bank of Ireland Provincial Towns Cup
23/02/2019
15:00Naas vsGorey Forenaughts
Referee : Sam Holt (Pending) Comment : 2nd Round
Metropolitan Cup (J1)
23/02/2019
15:00Bective Rangers vsDe La Salle Palmerston Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Comment : 2nd Round
Provincial Towns Seconds Cup (J2)
23/02/2019
15:00Birr vsAshbourne Riverside
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00Co Carlow vsNaas Oak Park
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00Enniscorthy vsWexford Wanderers Ross Rd
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00Kilkenny vsRathdrum Foulkstown
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : 1st Round
15:00New Ross vsMullingar RFC Allianz Park Southknock
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00North Kildare vsEdenderry The Maws Kilcock
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00Portlaoise vsAthy Togher
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00Tullow vsClondalkin Black Gates
Comment : 2nd Round
Albert O Connell Cup (Metro J2)
23/02/2019
12:30Coolmine vsOld Wesley Ashbrook
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00Lansdowne vsClontarf Lansdowne Road
Comment : 2nd Round
15:00St Marys College RFC vsTerenure College RFC Templeville Rd
Comment : 2nd Round
Moran Cup (Metro J3)
22/02/2019
20:00Greystones vsSt Marys College RFC Dr Hickey Park
Comment : 2nd Round
20:00Lansdowne vsGarda TBC
20:00Malahide vsUCD Estuary Rd
Comment : 2nd Round
20:00Wanderers vsOld Wesley Merrion Rd
Comment : 2nd Round
Leinster League - Division 1B
17/02/2019
15:00Co Carlow vsCoolmine Oak Park
Referee : William N Murphy (Pending)
15:00Longford vsSuttonians CPL Park
Referee : Andrew Sheehan (Pending)
15:00Tullow vsDe La Salle Palmerston Black Gates
Referee : Robbie O Flynn (Pending)
Leinster League - Division 2A
17/02/2019
15:00New Ross vsClondalkin Allianz Park Southknock
Referee : Simon Porter (Pending)
15:00Portlaoise vsCill Dara Togher
Referee : Niall Behan (Pending)
15:00Railway Union vsNewbridge Park Avenue
Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending)
15:00Wexford Wanderers vsMullingar RFC Park Lane
Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
Leinster League - Division 2B
17/02/2019
15:00Balbriggan vsGarda Bowhill Balrothery
Referee : Alex Stavely (Pending)
15:00Birr vsEdenderry Riverside
Referee : Jason Meaney (Pending)
15:00Midland Warriors vsArklow The Showgrounds Moate
Referee : Bernard Doyle (Pending)
15:00Portarlington vsAthy Lea Rd
Referee : Padraic Hearns (Pending)
Leinster League - Division 3
17/02/2019
15:00Dublin Dogos vsClane Sydney Parade
Referee : Ultan Ryan (Pending)
15:00North Meath vsRoscrea The Grange Kells
Referee : Mark Scoyne (Pending)
15:00RCSI vsArdee Dardistown
Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending)
Metro League - Division 1
17/02/2019
15:00Lansdowne vsTerenure College RFC Lansdowne Road
Referee : Helen O Reilly (Pending)
15:00Naas vsUCD Forenaughts
Referee : William K Murphy (Pending)
16:15Old Wesley vsClontarf Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Referee : Rory O Keeffe (Pending)
Metro League - Division 2
17/02/2019
14:30Wanderers vsLansdowne Merrion Rd
Referee : Jim Kelly (Pending)
15:00Greystones vsSt Marys College RFC Dr Hickey Park
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00MU Barnhall vsOld Wesley Parsonstown
Referee : John S Dunne (Pending)
Metro League - Division 3
17/02/2019
15:00Old Belvedere vsSkerries Anglesea Road
Referee : Marco Pietri (Pending)
15:00Seapoint vsTullamore Kilbogget Park Killiney
Referee : James Fegan (Pending)
Metro League - Division 4
17/02/2019
15:00Rathdrum vsSt Marys College RFC Ivy Leaf Grounds
Referee : Paul Manning (Pending)
Metro League - Division 6
23/02/2019
15:00Old Belvedere vsGuinness Anglesea Road
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Old Wesley vsCoolmine Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Terenure College RFC vsDublin University Lakelands Park
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Metro League - Division 7
22/02/2019
20:00Bective Rangers vsA.I.B Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Referee : TBC (Pending)
23/02/2019
15:00UCD vsTallaght Belfield
Referee : TBC (Pending)
16:00Clontarf vsClondalkin Castle Avenue
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Metro League - Division 8
23/02/2019
15:00Dublin University vsEdenderry Santry
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Parkmore vsStillorgan-Rathfarnham Lakelands Park
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Metro League - Division 9
23/02/2019
15:00BGF Ravens vsNewbridge Mount Temple College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Co Carlow vsOld Belvedere Oak Park
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Gorey vsEmerald Warriors Clonattin
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Metro League - Division 10
23/02/2019
15:00Coolmine vsSuttonians Ashbrook
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Monkstown vsRailway Union Sydney Parade
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Ratoath vsSt Marys College RFC Jamestown Sports Campus
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Metro League - Division 11
23/02/2019
15:00Emerald Warriors vsSwords Templeville Rd
Referee : TBC (Pending)
15:00Stillorgan-Rathfarnham vsDLSP/Tallaght Rockfield Park
Referee : TBC (Pending)
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 1
17/02/2019
15:00Blackrock College RFC vsMU Barnhall Stradbrook
Referee : Jason Le Lievre (Pending)
15:00Dublin University vsClontarf College Park
Referee : James O Hara (Pending)
15:00Old Belvedere vsTerenure College RFC Anglesea Road
Referee : Jonathan Hollywood (Pending)
15:00UCD vsLansdowne Belfield
Referee : Kenneth McDonald (Pending)
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2
17/02/2019
13:15Old Wesley vsGreystones Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Referee : Fiona Mallen (Pending)
15:00Dublin University vsBuccaneers Santry
Referee : Andrew Brett (Pending)
15:00Old Belvedere vsGalwegians Anglesea Road
Referee : LLoyd Ellis Dempsey (Pending)
15:00St Marys College RFC vsNUIG Templeville Rd
Referee : Tom Colton (Pending)
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
17/02/2019
15:00Bective Rangers vsNaas Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Referee : Barry Armstrong (Pending)
15:00Navan vsCill Dara Balreask Old
Referee : Hugh Early (Pending)
15:00North Kildare vsCoolmine The Maws Kilcock
Referee : Katie Byrne (Pending)
15:00Skerries vsUCD Holmpatrick
Referee : David Finn Orde (Pending)
15:00Tullamore vsAshbourne Spollenstown
Referee : Trevor McHugh (Pending)
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1B
17/02/2019
13:30Co Carlow vsCoolmine Oak Park
Referee : Paddy Curran (Pending)
13:30Longford vsSuttonians CPL Park
Referee : Paul Rock (Pending)
13:30Tullow vsDe La Salle Palmerston Black Gates
Referee : Brendan Molloy (Pending)
Seconds League (J2) - Division 2A
17/02/2019
13:30New Ross vsClondalkin Allianz Park Southknock
Referee : Laurence Conroy (Pending)
13:30Portlaoise vsCill Dara Togher
Referee : John Cosgrave (Pending)
13:30Railway Union vsNewbridge Park Avenue
Referee : Paul McSweeney (Pending)