Results : 15/09/2018 - 22/09/2018

Nth Midlands U 18s Section B
15/09/2018
Newbridge 10vs41North Kildare  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Newbridge
North East 18s League
16/09/2018
Skerries 29vs21Boyne  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Skerries
North Meath/Athboy vsNavan Conceded by North Meath/Athboy 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC
North Midlands 18s Section A
15/09/2018
Portarlington 15vs42Portlaoise  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Portarlington
South East 18s Section A
15/09/2018
Carlow 57vs15Tullow  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carlow
North East U17 League
16/09/2018
Dundalk 27vs24Boyne A 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dundalk
Balbriggan A24vs21Navan  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Balbriggan
Ashbourne 29vs32North Meath/Athboy  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbourne
North Midlands U17 League
15/09/2018
Athy 24vs24North Kildare  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Athy
South East U17 Section A
15/09/2018
Carlow 22vs51Tullow  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carlow
Wicklow vsGorey Conceded by Wicklow 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Wicklow
South East U17 Section B
15/09/2018
Wexford 33vs10Enniscorthy  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Wexford
Kilkenny vsNew Ross Conceded by Kilkenny 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kilkenny
North East U16 League
21/09/2018
Boyne 62vs0Ratoath  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Boyne
16/09/2018
Ardee 5vs50Boyne  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ardee
Ratoath 17vs52Skerries  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ratoath
North Midlands U16 Section A
22/09/2018
Newbridge vsAthy Conceded by Newbridge 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Newbridge
South East U16 League
15/09/2018
Carlow 31vs43Wicklow  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carlow
Enniscorthy 51vs0Wexford  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Enniscorthy
Gorey 27vs6Tullow  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Gorey
North East U15 Section A
16/09/2018
Navan 12vs42Skerries  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Navan
15/09/2018
Dundalk 34vs31Boyne  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dundalk
North East U15 Section B
16/09/2018
Ashbourne 14vs44North Meath/Athboy  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbourne
North Midlands U15 Section A
15/09/2018
Clondalkin vsNewbridge Conceded by Clondalkin 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Clondalkin
North Midlands U15 Section B
15/09/2018
Cill Dara vsNaas Conceded by Naas 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cill Dara
South East U15 Section A
15/09/2018
Gorey 10vs57Wicklow  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Gorey
Tullow 50vs3Carlow  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Tullow
South East U15 Section B
15/09/2018
Arklow vsKilkenny Conceded by Kilkenny 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Arklow
Enniscorthy 31vs34Wexford  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Enniscorthy
North East U14 Section A
16/09/2018
Navan 17vs17Boyne A 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Navan
North East U14 Section B
16/09/2018
Ashbourne 56vs7Ardee  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbourne
Boyne BvsNorth Meath/Athboy Conceded by North Meath/Athboy 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Boyne
North Midlands U14 Section B
15/09/2018
Portarlington 22vs24Portlaoise  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Portarlington
North East U13 Section A
16/09/2018
Navan 21vs0Dundalk  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Navan
Ratoath 24vs14North Meath/Athboy  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ratoath
North East U13 Section B
16/09/2018
Ardee vsBalbriggan Conceded by Ardee 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ardee
Skerries 46vs0Boyne  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Skerries
South East U13 League
15/09/2018
Enniscorthy 36vs12Kilkenny  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Enniscorthy
Gorey 30vs0Wexford  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Gorey
New Ross 5vs26Tullow  
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : New Ross
Wicklow 62vs5Carlow read
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Wicklow