Results : 17/02/2017 - 24/02/2017

Leinster 18s Darcy Cup
18/02/2017
Dundalk vsCarlow Conceded by Dundalk 
Venue : Dundalk
Gorey 7vs7Tullamore  
Venue : Gorey
Leinster 18s Youth Plate
19/02/2017
Longford 5vs20Naas  
Referee : TBC Venue : Longford
18/02/2017
NewCill Dara 0vs35Navan  
Referee : TBC Venue : Cill Dara
Portarlington 8vs38Enniscorthy/Wexford  
Referee : TBC Venue : Portarlington
North Kildare 0vs36Athy  
Referee : TBC Venue : North Kildare
Leinster 18s School/Youth League
19/02/2017
Boyne vsNorth Meath Conceded by Boyne 
Referee : TBC Venue : Boyne
Clontarf 55vs17Coolmine / Ratoath  
Referee : TBC Venue : Clontarf
Malahide vsPortlaoise Conceded by Malahide 
Referee : TBC Venue : Malahide
Leinster U18 Girls Division 1
22/02/2017
Tullow 38vs22Westmanstown  
Referee : TBC Venue : Tullow
18/02/2017
Gorey 19vs24Mullingar  
Referee : TBC Venue : Gorey
Naas 0vs21Tullow  
Referee : TBC Venue : Naas
Leinster U18 Girls Division 2B
18/02/2017
Clane 34vs22Suttonians  
Referee : TBC Venue : Clane
Portlaoise 32vs32Kilkenny  
Referee : TBC Venue : Portlaoise
Leinster U17 Culliton Cup
18/02/2017
Ardee 34vs24West Offaly  
Venue : Ardee
Birr/Tullamore 36vs20Boyne  
Venue : TBC
Enniscorthy 29vs20Skerries  
Venue : Enniscorthy
Newbridge 29vs39North Kildare  
Venue : Newbridge
Tullow 10vs20Gorey A 
Venue : Tullow
Wexford 28vs21Wicklow  
Venue : Wexford
17/02/2017
Naas 10vs27Ashbourne  
Venue : Ashbourne
Leinster U17 Youth League Division 2A
18/02/2017
Gorey B24vs21Edenderry  
Referee : TBC Venue : Gorey
Leinster U17 School/Youth Cup
19/02/2017
Bective 7vs28Coolmine  
Venue : Bective
DLSP 48vs10Clondalkin  
Venue : DLSP
Liberty Saints 5vs40Clontarf Venue is UCD 
Venue : Liberty Saints
Leinster U17 School/Youth League Premier
19/02/2017
Cill Dara 41vs10St Marys  
Referee : TBC Venue : Cill Dara
17/02/2017
Seapoint 10vs3Coolmine  
Referee : TBC Venue : Seapoint
North East U17 League Section B
19/02/2017
Balbriggan vsNorth Meath Conceded by Balbriggan 
Venue : Balbriggan
Leinster U16 Youth Cup
18/02/2017
Boyne 10vs24Navan  
Referee : TBC Venue : Boyne
Carlow 36vs10Dundalk  
Referee : TBC Venue : Carlow
Kilkenny 19vs21Portlaoise  
Referee : TBC Venue : Kilkenny
North Meath vsTullamore Conceded by North Meath 
Referee : TBC Venue : North Meath
Wexford 27vs10Mullingar  
Referee : TBC Venue : Wexford
Leinster U16 Youth League Premier Division
18/02/2017
Tullow 13vs14Enniscorthy  
Referee : TBC Venue : Tullow
Leinster U16 School/Youth Cup
19/02/2017
Coolmine 47vs5St Marys  
Venue : Coolmine
Leinster U15 McAuley Cup
18/02/2017
Ashbourne 0vs50Boyne  
Venue : TBC
Dundalk 32vs33Edenderry  
Venue : TBC
Gorey 14vs14Navan  
Venue : TBC
Kilkenny 21vs34Tullow  
Venue : TBC
Leinster U15 School/Youth Cup
19/02/2017
Boyne 12vs10Dundalk  
Venue : TBC
Cill Dara 48vs10MU Barnhall  
Venue : TBC
Clontarf 30vs0Skerries  
Venue : TBC
Greystones 42vs31Wanderers  
Venue : TBC
Ratoath 17vs34Lansdowne  
Venue : TBC
Seapoint 14vs34Malahide  
Venue : TBC
Suttonians vsDLSP Conceded by Suttonians 
Venue : TBC
Leinster U15 Girls Division 2
18/02/2017
Athy 5vs59Dundalk  
Referee : TBC Venue : Athy
Barnhall/Clane 7vs58Enniscorthy  
Referee : TBC Venue : TBC
Portarlington 17vs10Cill Dara  
Referee : TBC Venue : Portarlington
Leinster U14 Youth Cup
18/02/2017
Edenderry 7vs27Tullow  
Venue : TBC
Enniscorthy 10vs10Athy  
Venue : TBC
Kilkenny 41vs24Longford  
Venue : TBC
Mullingar 50vs17Navan  
Venue : TBC
Naas 67vs0New Ross  
Venue : TBC
Tullamore 24vs12Boyne  
Venue : TBC
Leinster U14 Youth League Division 1B
18/02/2017
Wexford 20vs10Ardee  
Referee : TBC Venue : Wexford
Leinster U14 School/Youth Cup
19/02/2017
DLSP 28vs57Skerries  
Venue : DLSP
MU Barnhall 27vs5Cill Dara  
Venue : Barnhall
Seapoint 7vs29Clontarf  
Venue : Seapoint
Terenure 24vs10Greystones  
Venue : Terenure
Leinster U14 School/Youth Plate
19/02/2017
Old Belvedere vsCoolmine Conceded by Old Belvedere 
Referee : TBC Venue : Old Belvedere
Suttonians 24vs5Old Wesley  
Referee : TBC Venue : Suttonians
Leinster U13 McGowan Cup
18/02/2017
Athy 17vs12Birr  
Venue : Athy
Clane 0vs24Wexford  
Venue : Clane
Edenderry 3vs0Portlaoise A 
Venue : Edenderry
Naas A40vs0Tullamore  
Venue : Naas
Newbridge 55vs14Portarlington  
Venue : Newbridge
North Kildare 10vs13Longford  
Venue : North Kildare
Roscrea 10vs7Arklow  
Venue : Roscrea
Tullow 7vs45Wicklow  
Venue : Tullow
Leinster U13 Sunday Cup
19/02/2017
Blackrock 0vs68MU Barnhall A 
Venue : Blackrock
Cill Dara 28vs27Malahide  
Venue : Cill Dara
Donnybrook 26vs55Skerries  
Venue : TBC
Greystones A5vs0Greystones B 
Venue : Greystones
MU Barnhall BvsSeapoint AConceded by MU Barnhall B 
Venue : Barnhall
Suttonians 12vs10DLSP  
Venue : Suttonians
Leinster U13 Sunday League Section D
19/02/2017
Seapoint B30vs14MU Barnhall B 
Referee : TBC Venue : Seapoint