League Table Leinster North East U17 League



1Skerries 54011017
2Navan 54010016
3Boyne 53010012
4Dundalk 5203008
5Ashbourne 5104004
6Ardee 5004000




Leinster North East U17 League
20/09/2014
12:00Boyne 31vs3Dundalk
Venue : Boyne
12:00Navan 34vs7Ashbourne
Venue : Navan
12:00Skerries 60vs7Ratoath
Venue : Skerries
27/09/2014
12:00Ardee 0vs57Skerries
Venue : Ardee
12:00Dundalk 6vs61Navan
Venue : Dundalk
12:00Ratoath 15vs69Boyne
Venue : Ratoath
04/10/2014
12:00Navan 41vs0Ardee
Venue : Navan
12:00Skerries 54vs19Dundalk
Venue : Skerries
31/01/2015
12:00Ratoath vsNavan Conceded by Ratoath
Venue : Ratoath
11/02/2015
19:30Ratoath 8vs48Ashbourne
Venue : Ashbourne
14/02/2015
12:00Boyne 12vs49Navan
Venue : Boyne
18/02/2015
20:00Ardee vsRatoath Conceded by Ratoath
Venue : Ardee
08/03/2015
11:00Ratoath 24vs31Dundalk
Venue : Ratoath
14/03/2015
12:00Ardee 15vs29Dundalk
Venue : Ardee
12:00Skerries 21vs26Boyne
Venue : Skerries
25/03/2015
19:45Ashbourne 50vs33Ardee
Venue : Ashbourne
29/03/2015
11:30Ashbourne 3vs12Skerries
Venue : Ashbourne
04/04/2015
12:15Skerries 45vs15Navan
Venue : Skerries
16/04/2015
19:30Dundalk 19vs8Ashbourne
Venue : Dundalk
22/04/2015
19:00Boyne vsAshbourne Conceded by Ashbourne
Venue : Boyne
25/04/2015
12:00Ardee vsBoyne Void
Venue : Ardee