League Table Leinster North East U15 League



1Boyne A87010028
2Navan A86022026
3Skerries 86021025
4Dundalk 85030020
5Ardee 84041017
6Navan B84040016
7North Meath 8206008
8Balbriggan 8107004
9Boyne B8107004




Leinster North East U15 League
20/09/2014
00:00Boyne A40vs26Skerries
Venue : Boyne
00:00Navan A7vs14Navan B
Venue : Navan
00:00North Meath 17vs10Ashbourne
Venue : North Meath
12:00Ardee 47vs5Balbriggan
Venue : Ardee
27/09/2014
00:00Ardee 45vs18Boyne B
Venue : Ardee
04/10/2014
12:00Navan A13vs15Ardee
Venue : Navan
12:00North Meath 10vs38Navan B
Venue : North Meath
05/10/2014
12:00Ashbourne 5vs28Skerries
Venue : Ashbourne
07/10/2014
12:00Boyne A19vs7Dundalk
Venue : Boyne
02/11/2014
12:00Boyne B7vs47Dundalk
Venue : Boyne
18/01/2015
12:30Skerries 34vs0Navan B
Venue : Navan
31/01/2015
11:00Navan A22vs0Boyne A
Venue : Navan Referee : Joe Elliott
01/02/2015
12:00Skerries 62vs10Ardee
Venue : Skerries Referee : Rory O'Keeffe
07/02/2015
11:30Navan B0vs48Boyne B
Venue : Navan Referee : Rory O'Keeffe
12:00Ashbourne 17vs27Boyne A
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Dundalk 34vs10Ardee
Venue : Dundalk Referee : David Jenkins
14/02/2015
10:30Ardee 3vs7Navan B
Venue : Ardee
15/02/2015
12:30Navan B32vs30Ashbourne
Venue : Navan
18/02/2015
19:30Dundalk 38vs3North Meath
Venue : Dundalk
28/02/2015
11:30North Meath 10vs19Ardee
Venue : North Meath
07/03/2015
12:00Ashbourne 20vs10Boyne B
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Dundalk 12vs22Navan A
Venue : Dundalk Referee : David Jenkins
12:00North Meath 49vs5Balbriggan
Venue : North Meath
14/03/2015
12:00Ardee 10vs36Boyne A
Venue : Ardee
22/03/2015
10:30Balbriggan 15vs24Navan B
Venue : Balbriggan
28/03/2015
12:00Dundalk vsSkerries Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Dundalk
29/03/2015
12:30North Meath 7vs17Navan A
Venue : North Meath
01/04/2015
19:00Balbriggan 0vs70Skerries
Venue : Balbriggan
04/04/2015
11:00Navan B10vs31Boyne A
Venue : Navan
12:00Ardee vsAshbourne Void
Venue : Ardee
08/04/2015
19:00Boyne B0vs43Skerries
Venue : Boyne
11/04/2015
12:00Balbriggan 5vs38Ashbourne
Venue : Balbriggan
12:00Boyne A41vs19North Meath
Venue : Boyne Referee : Hugh Early
12:00Skerries 7vs8Navan A
Venue : Skerries
15/04/2015
19:00Balbriggan 24vs36Dundalk
Venue : Balbriggan
19:00Boyne BvsNavan AConceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne
18/04/2015
12:00Ashbourne vsDundalk Void
Venue : Ashbourne
22/04/2015
19:00Boyne A53vs0Balbriggan
Venue : Boyne
19:00Navan AvsAshbourne Void
Venue : Navan
25/04/2015
12:00Boyne AvsBoyne BConceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne
12:00Skerries vsNorth Meath Conceded by North Meath
Venue : Skerries Referee : Frankie Fitzpatrick
26/04/2015
11:00Navan A50vs0Balbriggan
Venue : Navan
28/04/2015
19:30Navan B5vs36Dundalk
Venue : Navan
29/04/2015
19:00Boyne BvsNorth Meath Conceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne
02/05/2015
12:00Boyne BvsBalbriggan Conceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne