League Table Leinster North East U15 League



1Boyne A87010028
2Navan A86022026
3Skerries86021025
4Dundalk85030020
5Ardee84041017
6Navan B84040016
7North Meath8206008
8Balbriggan8107004
9Boyne B8107004




Leinster North East U15 League
20/09/2014
00:00Boyne A40vs26Skerries
Venue : Boyne
00:00Navan A7vs14Navan B
Venue : Navan
00:00North Meath 17vs10Ashbourne
Venue : North Meath
12:00Ardee 47vs5Balbriggan
Venue : Ardee
27/09/2014
00:00Ardee 45vs18Boyne B
Venue : Ardee
04/10/2014
12:00Navan A13vs15Ardee
Venue : Navan
12:00North Meath 10vs38Navan B
Venue : North Meath
05/10/2014
12:00Ashbourne 5vs28Skerries
Venue : Ashbourne
07/10/2014
12:00Boyne A19vs7Dundalk
Venue : Boyne
02/11/2014
12:00Boyne B7vs47Dundalk
Venue : Boyne
18/01/2015
12:30Skerries 34vs0Navan B
Venue : Navan
31/01/2015
11:00Navan A22vs0Boyne A
Venue : Navan
01/02/2015
12:00Skerries 62vs10Ardee
Venue : Skerries
07/02/2015
11:30Navan B0vs48Boyne B
Venue : Navan
12:00Ashbourne 17vs27Boyne A
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Dundalk 34vs10Ardee
Venue : Dundalk
14/02/2015
10:30Ardee 3vs7Navan B
Venue : Ardee
15/02/2015
12:30Navan B32vs30Ashbourne
Venue : Navan
18/02/2015
19:30Dundalk 38vs3North Meath
Venue : Dundalk
28/02/2015
11:30North Meath 10vs19Ardee
Venue : North Meath
07/03/2015
12:00Ashbourne 20vs10Boyne B
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Dundalk 12vs22Navan A
Venue : Dundalk
12:00North Meath 49vs5Balbriggan
Venue : North Meath
14/03/2015
12:00Ardee 10vs36Boyne A
Venue : Ardee
22/03/2015
10:30Balbriggan 15vs24Navan B
Venue : Balbriggan
28/03/2015
12:00Dundalk vsSkerries Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Dundalk
29/03/2015
12:30North Meath 7vs17Navan A
Venue : North Meath
01/04/2015
19:00Balbriggan 0vs70Skerries
Venue : Balbriggan
04/04/2015
11:00Navan B10vs31Boyne A
Venue : Navan
12:00Ardee vsAshbourne Void
Venue : Ardee
08/04/2015
19:00Boyne B0vs43Skerries
Venue : Boyne
11/04/2015
12:00Balbriggan 5vs38Ashbourne
Venue : Balbriggan
12:00Boyne A41vs19North Meath
Venue : Boyne
12:00Skerries 7vs8Navan A
Venue : Skerries
15/04/2015
19:00Balbriggan 24vs36Dundalk
Venue : Balbriggan
19:00Boyne BvsNavan AConceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne
18/04/2015
12:00Ashbourne vsDundalk Void
Venue : Ashbourne
22/04/2015
19:00Boyne A53vs0Balbriggan
Venue : Boyne
19:00Navan AvsAshbourne Void
Venue : Navan
25/04/2015
12:00Boyne AvsBoyne BConceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne
12:00Skerries vsNorth Meath Conceded by North Meath
Venue : Skerries
26/04/2015
11:00Navan A50vs0Balbriggan
Venue : Navan
28/04/2015
19:30Navan B5vs36Dundalk
Venue : Navan
29/04/2015
19:00Boyne BvsNorth Meath Conceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne
02/05/2015
12:00Boyne BvsBalbriggan Conceded by Boyne B
Venue : Boyne