League Table Leinster U15 Girls League Group B



1Tullamore 54000016
2Mullingar 53010012
3Greystones 5202008
4Westmanstown 5103004
5Railway Union 5000000
6Wexford 5004000




Leinster U15 Girls League Group B
10/01/2015
12:30Railway Union vsWexford Void
Venue : Railway Union
12:30Westmanstown 20vs60Mullingar
Venue : Westmanstown
11/01/2015
11:15Greystones 10vs22Tullamore
Venue : Greystones
17/01/2015
12:30Tullamore vsRailway Union Void
Venue : Tullamore
24/01/2015
12:30Greystones vsWexford Conceded by Wexford
Venue : Greystones
12:30Railway Union vsMullingar Void
Venue : Railway Union
31/01/2015
12:30Wexford 25vs35Westmanstown
Venue : Wexford
07/02/2015
12:30Mullingar 20vs5Greystones
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Tullamore vsWestmanstown Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Tullamore
28/02/2015
12:30Greystones vsRailway Union Void
Venue : Greystones
07/03/2015
12:30Railway Union vsWestmanstown Void
Venue : Railway Union
12:30Wexford vsMullingar Conceded by Wexford
Venue : Wexford
14/03/2015
12:30Mullingar 7vs15Tullamore
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Westmanstown vsGreystones Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Westmanstown
21/03/2015
12:30Tullamore vsWexford Conceded by Wexford
Venue : Tullamore