League Table Leinster U18 Girls League Group B



1Tullamore 76000024
2Wexford 75010020
3Westmanstown 74021017
4Mullingar 73030012
5Kilkenny 7204008
6Carlow 7105004
7Greystones 7006101
8Railway Union 7000000




Leinster U18 Girls League Group B
10/01/2015
12:30Railway Union vsWexford Void
Venue : Railway Union
12:30Westmanstown 80vs35Mullingar
Venue : Westmanstown
11/01/2015
12:15Greystones 5vs48Tullamore
Venue : Greystones
17/01/2015
12:30Carlow 40vs10Greystones
Venue : Carlow
12:30Mullingar vsKilkenny Conceded by Kilkenny
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Tullamore vsRailway Union Void
Venue : Tullamore
24/01/2015
12:30Greystones 5vs17Wexford
Venue : Greystones
12:30Kilkenny 0vs31Tullamore
Venue : Kilkenny
12:30Railway Union vsMullingar Void
Venue : Railway Union
12:30Westmanstown vsCarlow Conceded by Carlow
Venue : Westmanstown
31/01/2015
12:30Kilkenny 22vs10Carlow
Venue : Kilkenny
12:30Wexford 27vs26Westmanstown
Venue : Wexford
07/02/2015
12:30Carlow vsRailway Union Void
Venue : Carlow
12:30Mullingar 40vs17Greystones
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Tullamore 36vs5Westmanstown
Venue : Tullamore
14/02/2015
11:30Wexford vsKilkenny Conceded by Kilkenny
Venue : Wexford
28/02/2015
12:30Greystones vsRailway Union Void
Venue : Greystones
12:30Mullingar vsCarlow Conceded by Carlow
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Westmanstown vsKilkenny Conceded by Kilkenny
Venue : Westmanstown
07/03/2015
12:30Carlow 7vs29Tullamore
Venue : Carlow
12:30Kilkenny vsGreystones Conceded by Greystones
Venue : Kilkenny
12:30Railway Union vsWestmanstown Void
Venue : Railway Union
12:30Wexford vsMullingar Conceded by Mullingar
Venue : Wexford
14/03/2015
12:30Mullingar 7vs29Tullamore
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Railway Union vsKilkenny Void
Venue : Railway Union
12:30Wexford vsCarlow Conceded by Carlow
Venue : Wexford
21/03/2015
12:30Tullamore 28vs12Wexford
Venue : Tullamore
12:30Westmanstown 41vs34Greystones
Venue : Westmanstown