League Table Leinster U18 Girls League Group A



1Wicklow 74036022
2Navan 74124022
3Tullow 74035021
4Naas 73045017
5Gorey 74120-216
6New Ross 7106408
7Portlaoise 77000-244
8Portarlington 7007404




Leinster U18 Girls League Group A
10/01/2015
12:30Gorey 7vs5Tullow
Venue : Gorey
12:30New Ross 7vs22Naas
Venue : New Ross
12:30Portarlington 10vs38Navan
Venue : Portarlington
12:30Portlaoise 25vs19Wicklow
Venue : Portlaoise
16/01/2015
19:00Naas 7vs26Portlaoise
Venue : Naas
17/01/2015
11:00Navan 22vs22Gorey
Venue : Navan
12:30Tullow 19vs0New Ross
Venue : Tullow
12:30Wicklow 35vs15Portarlington
Venue : Wicklow
24/01/2015
12:30New Ross 5vs38Wicklow
Venue : New Ross
12:30Portarlington 0vs34Tullow
Venue : Portarlington
14:30Gorey 31vs10Naas
Venue : Gorey
31/01/2015
12:30Portlaoise 40vs5Portarlington
Venue : Portlaoise
07/02/2015
12:30Wicklow 22vs12Gorey
Venue : Wicklow
14/02/2015
11:30Portlaoise 41vs3Navan
Venue : Portlaoise
21/02/2015
12:30Navan vsNew Ross Conceded by New Ross
Venue : Navan
12:30Tullow 7vs43Portlaoise
Venue : Portlaoise
28/02/2015
10:00Wicklow 32vs7Navan
Venue : Wicklow
12:30Gorey 24vs0New Ross
Venue : Gorey
13:30Tullow 17vs15Naas
Venue : Tullow
06/03/2015
19:30Naas 22vs19Wicklow
Venue : Naas
07/03/2015
12:30Navan vsTullow Conceded by Tullow
Venue : Navan
12:30New Ross 0vs33Portlaoise
Venue : New Ross
12:30Portarlington 0vs60Gorey
Venue : Portarlington
14/03/2015
12:30Naas vsNavan Conceded by Naas
Venue : Naas
12:30New Ross vsPortarlington Conceded by Portarlington
Venue : New Ross
18/03/2015
19:00Tullow 10vs5Wicklow
Venue : Tullow
20/03/2015
19:30Naas vsPortarlington Conceded by Portarlington
Venue : Naas
21/03/2015
12:30Gorey 17vs31Portlaoise
Venue : Gorey