League Table Leinster U13 Premier Saturday



1Boyne 118210036
2Mullingar A108111035
3Tullamore A118032034
4Navan 107120030
5North Kildare A94052018
6Wexford 94050016
7Tullow 93064016
8Naas Green93061013
9Kilkenny 9018103
10Portarlington 9018002




Leinster U13 Premier Saturday
03/01/2015
12:00Boyne 19vs19Mullingar A
Venue : Boyne Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny 7vs47Navan
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00North Kildare A0vs24Tullamore AVenue swap
Venue : North Kildare Referee : 22253
12:00Tullow 28vs10Naas Green
Venue : Tullow Referee : 22253
12:00Wexford 27vs0Portarlington
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
10/01/2015
12:00Boyne 22vs15Tullow
Venue : Boyne Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A52vs36Kilkenny
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00Navan 8vs3Tullamore A
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
12:00North Kildare A30vs17Portarlington Played in Portarlington
Venue : North Kildare Referee : 22253
11/01/2015
11:00Wexford 0vs22Naas Greenmoved to Sunday
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
17/01/2015
12:00Kilkenny 5vs40Boyne
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Naas Green0vs7North Kildare A
Venue : Naas Referee : 22253
12:00Portarlington 0vs78Navan
Venue : Portarlington Referee : 22253
12:00Tullamore A7vs17Mullingar A
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
12:00Tullow 5vs12Wexford
Venue : Tullow Referee : 22253
24/01/2015
12:00Boyne 33vs15Wexford
Venue : Boyne Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny 5vs53Tullamore A
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A38vs27Portarlington
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00North Kildare A14vs8Tullow
Venue : North Kildare Referee : 22253
12:15Navan 43vs5Naas Green
Venue : Navan
31/01/2015
12:00Naas Green10vs39Mullingar A
Venue : Naas Referee : 22253
12:00Portarlington 24vs24Kilkenny
Venue : Portarlington Referee : Andre Hillerbrand
12:00Tullamore A20vs0Boyne
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
12:00Wexford 29vs5North Kildare A
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
07/02/2015
12:00Boyne 10vs5North Kildare A
Venue : Boyne Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny 19vs46Naas Green
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A17vs12Tullow
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00Tullamore A40vs12Portarlington
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
13:00Navan 35vs7Wexford
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
21/02/2015
12:30Mullingar A19vs5North Kildare A
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:30Tullow 14vs28Navan Refix TBC in Navan 21/2
Venue : Tullow Referee : 22253
28/02/2015
12:00Naas Green5vs27Tullamore A
Venue : Naas Referee : 22253
12:00North Kildare A10vs14Navan
Venue : North Kildare Referee : 22253
12:00Portarlington 19vs55Boyne
Venue : Portarlington Referee : 22253
12:00Tullow 24vs10Kilkenny
Venue : Tullow Referee : 22253
14:00Wexford 0vs24Mullingar ALAte KO
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
14/03/2015
11:00Kilkenny 5vs27Wexford
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Portarlington 14vs27Naas Green
Venue : Portarlington Referee : 22253
12:00Tullamore A21vs5Tullow
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
16/03/2015
19:45Navan 0vs33Mullingar A
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
21/03/2015
12:00Boyne 15vs15Navan
Venue : Boyne Referee : 22253
12:00North Kildare A12vs10Kilkenny
Venue : North Kildare Referee : 22253
12:00Tullow 70vs14Portarlington
Venue : Tullow Referee : 22253
12:00Wexford 0vs59Tullamore A
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
25/03/2015
19:30Naas Green0vs15Boyne
Venue : Boyne Referee : 22253
11/04/2015
12:00Mullingar A15vs20Boyne Venue TBC
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : 22253
12:00Navan 5vs15Tullamore AVenue TBC
Venue : North Kildare Referee : 22253
26/04/2015
14:45Boyne 25vs24Tullamore AFINAL
Venue : Naas Referee : Andre Hillerbrand
14:45Boyne 25vs24Tullamore AFINAL
Venue : Naas Referee : 22253