League Table Leinster U13 Premier Saturday



1Boyne118210036
2Mullingar A108111035
3Tullamore A118032034
4Navan107120030
5North Kildare A94052018
6Wexford94050016
7Tullow93064016
8Naas Green93061013
9Kilkenny9018103
10Portarlington9018002




Leinster U13 Premier Saturday
03/01/2015
12:00Boyne 19vs19Mullingar A
Venue : Boyne
12:00Kilkenny 7vs47Navan
Venue : Kilkenny
12:00North Kildare A0vs24Tullamore AVenue swap
Venue : North Kildare
12:00Tullow 28vs10Naas Green
Venue : Tullow
12:00Wexford 27vs0Portarlington
Venue : Wexford
10/01/2015
12:00Boyne 22vs15Tullow
Venue : Boyne
12:00Mullingar A52vs36Kilkenny
Venue : Mullingar
12:00Navan 8vs3Tullamore A
Venue : Navan
12:00North Kildare A30vs17Portarlington Played in Portarlington
Venue : North Kildare
11/01/2015
11:00Wexford 0vs22Naas Greenmoved to Sunday
Venue : Wexford
17/01/2015
12:00Kilkenny 5vs40Boyne
Venue : Kilkenny
12:00Naas Green0vs7North Kildare A
Venue : Naas
12:00Portarlington 0vs78Navan
Venue : Portarlington
12:00Tullamore A7vs17Mullingar A
Venue : Tullamore
12:00Tullow 5vs12Wexford
Venue : Tullow
24/01/2015
12:00Boyne 33vs15Wexford
Venue : Boyne
12:00Kilkenny 5vs53Tullamore A
Venue : Kilkenny
12:00Mullingar A38vs27Portarlington
Venue : Mullingar
12:00North Kildare A14vs8Tullow
Venue : North Kildare
12:15Navan 43vs5Naas Green
Venue : Navan
31/01/2015
12:00Naas Green10vs39Mullingar A
Venue : Naas
12:00Portarlington 24vs24Kilkenny
Venue : Portarlington
12:00Tullamore A20vs0Boyne
Venue : Tullamore
12:00Wexford 29vs5North Kildare A
Venue : Wexford
07/02/2015
12:00Boyne 10vs5North Kildare A
Venue : Boyne
12:00Kilkenny 19vs46Naas Green
Venue : Kilkenny
12:00Mullingar A17vs12Tullow
Venue : Mullingar
12:00Tullamore A40vs12Portarlington
Venue : Tullamore
13:00Navan 35vs7Wexford
Venue : Navan
21/02/2015
12:30Mullingar A19vs5North Kildare A
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Tullow 14vs28Navan Refix TBC in Navan 21/2
Venue : Tullow
28/02/2015
12:00Naas Green5vs27Tullamore A
Venue : Naas
12:00North Kildare A10vs14Navan
Venue : North Kildare
12:00Portarlington 19vs55Boyne
Venue : Portarlington
12:00Tullow 24vs10Kilkenny
Venue : Tullow
14:00Wexford 0vs24Mullingar ALAte KO
Venue : Wexford
14/03/2015
11:00Kilkenny 5vs27Wexford
Venue : Kilkenny
12:00Portarlington 14vs27Naas Green
Venue : Portarlington
12:00Tullamore A21vs5Tullow
Venue : Tullamore
16/03/2015
19:45Navan 0vs33Mullingar A
Venue : Navan
21/03/2015
12:00Boyne 15vs15Navan
Venue : Boyne
12:00North Kildare A12vs10Kilkenny
Venue : North Kildare
12:00Tullow 70vs14Portarlington
Venue : Tullow
12:00Wexford 0vs59Tullamore A
Venue : Wexford
25/03/2015
19:30Naas Green0vs15Boyne
Venue : Boyne
11/04/2015
12:00Mullingar A15vs20Boyne Venue TBC
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Navan 5vs15Tullamore AVenue TBC
Venue : North Kildare
26/04/2015
14:45Boyne 25vs24Tullamore AFINAL
Venue : Naas
14:45Boyne 25vs24Tullamore AFINAL
Venue : Naas