League Table Leinster Youth U-19 League Phase 2 Group 1



1Skerries 66000024
2Navan 65010020
3Mullingar 63120014
4MU Barnhall 63031013
5Carlow/Tullow Harlequins 62131011
6Gorey 6105206
7Kilkenny 6006303




Leinster Youth U-19 League Phase 2 Group 1
22/11/2014
00:00Navan vsCarlow/Tullow Harlequins Conceded by Carlow/Tullow Harlequins
Venue : Navan
00:00Skerries vsKilkenny Conceded by Kilkenny
Venue : Skerries
23/11/2014
14:00Mullingar 36vs8Gorey
Venue : Mullingar
29/11/2014
11:30Kilkenny 22vs28MU Barnhall
Venue : Kilkenny
30/11/2014
12:00Gorey 8vs47Skerries
Venue : Gorey
12:30Carlow/Tullow Harlequins 10vs10Mullingar
Venue : Carlow
06/12/2014
12:00MU Barnhall 13vs8Carlow/Tullow Harlequins
Venue : Barnhall
12:00Mullingar vsKilkenny Conceded by Kilkenny
Venue : Mullingar
12:30Navan 35vs12Gorey
Venue : Navan
13/12/2014
12:00Carlow/Tullow Harlequins 0vs20Skerries
Venue : Tullow
12:00Kilkenny 22vs38Navan
Venue : Kilkenny
14:00Gorey 17vs20MU Barnhall
Venue : Gorey
03/01/2015
12:00Carlow/Tullow Harlequins 20vs19Gorey
Venue : Carlow
12:00Navan 54vs7Mullingar
Venue : Navan
12:00Skerries 50vs7MU Barnhall
Venue : Skerries
10/01/2015
12:00Gorey 6vs5Kilkenny
Venue : Gorey
12:00MU Barnhall 16vs40Navan
Venue : Barnhall
12:00Mullingar 0vs25Skerries
Venue : Mullingar
17/01/2015
12:00MU Barnhall 13vs20Mullingar
Venue : Barnhall
12:00Skerries 62vs14Navan
Venue : Skerries
13:30Kilkenny 11vs17Carlow/Tullow Harlequins
Venue : Kilkenny