League Table Leinster Metro U-13 League Section B



1Old Belvedere 32100010
2Clontarf 1100004
3Greystones 2101004
4Blackrock 2020004
5Seapoint 4013103
6DLSP 0000000




Leinster Metro U-13 League Section B
19/10/2014
12:00Blackrock 45vs45Old Belvedere
Venue : Blackrock
12:00Clontarf 12vs10Seapoint
Venue : Clontarf
12:00Greystones vsDLSP
Venue : Greystones
02/11/2014
12:00DLSP vsClontarf
Venue : DLSP
12:00Greystones 20vs34Old Belvedere
Venue : Greystones
12:00Seapoint 10vs10Blackrock
Venue : Seapoint
16/11/2014
12:00Blackrock vsClontarf
Venue : Blackrock
12:00Old Belvedere vsDLSP
Venue : Old Belvedere
12:00Seapoint 10vs27Greystones
Venue : Seapoint
30/11/2014
12:00Blackrock vsDLSP
Venue : Blackrock
12:00Clontarf vsGreystones
Venue : Clontarf
12:00Seapoint 7vs38Old Belvedere
Venue : Seapoint
14/12/2014
12:00DLSP vsSeapoint
Venue : DLSP
12:00Greystones vsBlackrock
Venue : Greystones
12:00Old Belvedere vsClontarf
Venue : Old Belvedere