League Table Leinster Youth U-19 League Section C



1Navan 33000012
2Skerries 43010012
3Ashbourne 3201008
4Naas 3102004
5Ardee / Dundalk 3003000
6Clondalkin 2002000




Leinster Youth U-19 League Section C
11/10/2014
11:30Navan vsArdee / Dundalk Conceded by Ardee / Dundalk
Venue : Navan
18/10/2014
11:30Ardee / Dundalk 12vs24Ashbourne
Venue : TBC
11:30Skerries 59vs0Clondalkin
Venue : Skerries
12:30Naas 3vs66Navan
Venue : Naas
25/10/2014
00:00Naas vsArdee / Dundalk Conceded by Ardee / Dundalk
Venue : Naas
12:00Navan 38vs10Skerries
Venue : Navan
30/10/2014
20:00Ashbourne 10vs53Skerries
Venue : Ashbourne
08/11/2014
11:30Skerries 43vs7Naas
Venue : Skerries
15/11/2014
11:30Ashbourne 30vs0Clondalkin
Venue : Ashbourne