League Table Leinster Youth U-18 League



1Boyne 109010036
2Cill Dara 106040024
3Longford 105142024
4Birr 105140022
5Clane 102261013
6Athy 10109004




Leinster Youth U-18 League
07/02/2014
11:00Clane vsAthy Conceded by Athy
Venue : Clane
11/10/2014
11:30Clane 10vs17Cill Dara
Venue : Clane
12/10/2014
12:00Boyne 15vs26Longford
Venue : Boyne
18/10/2014
11:30Athy 12vs40Clane
Venue : Athy
11:30Cill Dara 20vs5Birr
Venue : Cill Dara
25/10/2014
11:30Boyne 59vs0Athy
Venue : Boyne
01/11/2014
11:30Athy 9vs62Birr
Venue : Athy
11:30Cill Dara 17vs25Boyne
Venue : Cill Dara
08/11/2014
12:00Clane 12vs12Longford new schedule
Venue : Clane
15/11/2014
11:30Clane 12vs12Birr
Venue : Clane
11:30Longford 65vs0Athy
Venue : Longford
29/11/2014
11:30Birr 13vs37Boyne
Venue : Birr
11:30Longford 26vs15Cill Dara
Venue : Longford
06/12/2014
11:30Birr 19vs15Longford
Venue : Birr
11:30Boyne 27vs7Clane
Venue : Boyne
12:00Athy 28vs45Cill Dara
Venue : Athy
13/12/2014
12:00Longford 17vs22Boyne
Venue : Longford
10/01/2015
12:00Athy vsLongford Conceded by Longford
Venue : Athy
12:00Boyne 30vs0Birr
Venue : Boyne
12:00Cill Dara 12vs3Clane
Venue : Cill Dara
17/01/2015
12:00Birr 50vs0Athy
Venue : Birr
12:00Boyne 35vs18Cill Dara
Venue : Boyne
12:00Longford 20vs12Clane
Venue : Longford
24/01/2015
12:00Birr 19vs5Clane
Venue : Birr
12:00Cill Dara 26vs10Longford
Venue : Cill Dara
31/01/2015
12:00Cill Dara vsAthy Conceded by Athy
Venue : Cill Dara
12:00Clane vsBoyne Conceded by Clane
Venue : Clane
12:00Longford 48vs3Birr January 31st
Venue : Longford
21/02/2015
12:00Birr vsCill Dara Conceded by Cill Dara
Venue : Birr
28/02/2015
12:00Athy 0vs55Boyne
Venue : Athy