League Table Leinster Youth U-14 League Section B North (Phase 1)



1Portarlington54011017
2Birr54010016
3Tullamore5202109
4Dundalk5201109
5Newbridge5103004
6Longford5005101




Leinster Youth U-14 League Section B North (Phase 1)
11/10/2014
11:00Birr 27vs5Newbridge
Venue : Birr
11:00Longford vsDundalk Insufficient Numbers
Venue : Longford
11:00Tullamore 5vs19Portarlington
Venue : Tullamore
18/10/2014
11:00Birr 0vs14Dundalk
Venue : Birr
11:00Newbridge vsTullamore Conceded by Newbridge - Played As Friendly
Venue : Newbridge
25/10/2014
12:00Portarlington 45vs10Longford
Venue : Portarlington
01/11/2014
11:00Dundalk vsNewbridge Void - League Completed
Venue : Dundalk
11:00Longford 0vs34Tullamore
Venue : Longford
11:00Portarlington 17vs24Birr
Venue : Portarlington
08/11/2014
11:00Longford 21vs28Newbridge
Venue : Longford
11:00Portarlington 17vs12Dundalk
Venue : Portarlington
11:00Tullamore 23vs26Birr
Venue : Tullamore
15/11/2014
11:00Birr vsLongford Conceded by Longford
Venue : Birr
11:00Dundalk vsTullamore Void - League Completed
Venue : Dundalk
11:00Newbridge 17vs45Portarlington
Venue : Newbridge