League Table McGee Cup (J3) sponsored by Superscrum



1Ardee11812261881733712256040
2North Meath851216499652616103025
3Navan841391100-9151321019
4Boyne6303100982151413015
5Skerries620480151-711123-122010
6Balbriggan711579171-921027-17208
7Dundalk610558126-681019-9206




McGee Cup (J3) sponsored by Superscrum
03/10/2014
20:00Navan 5vs20Ardee
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : Malcolm Fowler
20:00Skerries 19vs18Balbriggan
Venue : Holmpatrick
10/10/2014
20:00Ardee 33vs7Dundalk
Venue : Townspark
20:00Skerries 16vs17Navan
Venue : Holmpatrick
17/10/2014
20:00Ardee 50vs3Balbriggan
Venue : Townspark
20:00Navan vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : TBC
19/10/2014
15:00North Meath 33vs7Dundalk
Venue : The Grange Kells
26/10/2014
15:00Balbriggan 7vs15North Meath
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
30/10/2014
20:00Skerries 7vs31Ardee
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Christopher Bonnie
31/10/2014
20:00Navan vsDundalk Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Balreask Old
02/11/2014
14:30Boyne 22vs26North Meath
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
07/11/2014
20:00Ardee 10vs11Boyne
Venue : Townspark
14/11/2014
20:00Dundalk vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd
20:00Navan vsBalbriggan Game abandoned
Venue : Balbriggan RFC
20:00Skerries vsNorth Meath Game Off
Venue : Holmpatrick
21/11/2014
20:00Boyne vsBalbriggan Game Off
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
23/11/2014
14:30Dundalk vsSkerries Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd
14:30North Meath 14vs5Navan
Venue : The Grange Kells
28/11/2014
20:00Ardee 19vs5North Meath
Venue : Townspark
20:00Balbriggan 28vs21Dundalk
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
30/11/2014
14:30Skerries vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Holmpatrick
05/12/2014
20:00Ardee 31vs5Navan
Venue : Townspark
07/12/2014
14:00Boyne 33vs5Dundalk
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
12/12/2014
20:00Navan vsSkerries
Venue : Balreask Old
14/12/2014
14:00North Meath vsBalbriggan Game Off
Venue : The Grange Kells
28/12/2014
14:00Balbriggan 16vs31Skerries
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
02/01/2015
20:00Boyne 7vs19Navan
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
04/01/2015
14:30Balbriggan 7vs7Ardee
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
14:30Dundalk 20vs17North Meath
Venue : Mill Rd
09/01/2015
20:00Ardee vsSkerries Game Off
Venue : Townspark
11/01/2015
14:30Dundalk vsNavan Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd
14:30North Meath vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : The Grange Kells
18/01/2015
14:30North Meath 49vs0Skerries
Venue : The Grange Kells
23/01/2015
20:00Balbriggan vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery
25/01/2015
14:30Skerries vsDundalk Game Off
Venue : Holmpatrick
30/01/2015
20:00Dundalk vsBalbriggan Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd
01/02/2015
15:00Boyne 20vs7Skerries
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15:00North Meath 26vs14Ardee
Venue : The Grange Kells
13/02/2015
20:00Boyne 7vs31Ardee
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15/02/2015
15:00Navan 12vs12North Meath
Venue : Balreask Old
20/02/2015
20:00Dundalk 5vs15Ardee
Venue : Mill Rd
27/02/2015
20:00Balbriggan 0vs28Navan
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery