League Table McGee Cup (J3) sponsored by Superscrum



1Ardee 11812261881733712256040
2North Meath 851216499652616103025
3Navan 841391100-9151321019
4Boyne 6303100982151413015
5Skerries 620480151-711123-122010
6Balbriggan 711579171-921027-17208
7Dundalk 610558126-681019-9206




McGee Cup (J3) sponsored by Superscrum
03/10/2014
20:00Navan 5vs20Ardee
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : Malcolm Fowler
20:00Skerries 19vs18Balbriggan
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Christopher Bonnie
10/10/2014
20:00Ardee 33vs7Dundalk
Venue : Townspark Referee : Trevor McHugh
20:00Skerries 16vs17Navan
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Alex Stavely
17/10/2014
20:00Ardee 50vs3Balbriggan
Venue : Townspark Referee : Christopher Bonnie
20:00Navan vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : TBC
19/10/2014
15:00North Meath 33vs7Dundalk
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : Paul Rock
26/10/2014
15:00Balbriggan 7vs15North Meath
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : George Clare
30/10/2014
20:00Skerries 7vs31Ardee
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Christopher Bonnie
31/10/2014
20:00Navan vsDundalk Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : TBC
02/11/2014
14:30Boyne 22vs26North Meath
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : George Clare
07/11/2014
20:00Ardee 10vs11Boyne
Venue : Townspark Referee : David Jenkins
14/11/2014
20:00Dundalk vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : TBC
20:00Navan vsBalbriggan Game abandoned
Venue : Balbriggan RFC Referee : TBC
20:00Skerries vsNorth Meath Game Off
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : TBC
21/11/2014
20:00Boyne vsBalbriggan Game Off
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : TBC
23/11/2014
14:30Dundalk vsSkerries Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : TBC
14:30North Meath 14vs5Navan
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : Brendan Shalvey
28/11/2014
20:00Ardee 19vs5North Meath
Venue : Townspark Referee : Rory O'Keeffe
20:00Balbriggan 28vs21Dundalk
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : Malcolm Fowler
30/11/2014
14:30Skerries vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : TBC
05/12/2014
20:00Ardee 31vs5Navan
Venue : Townspark Referee : Patrick Mann
07/12/2014
14:00Boyne 33vs5Dundalk
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : David Jenkins
12/12/2014
20:00Navan vsSkerries
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : Richie English
14/12/2014
14:00North Meath vsBalbriggan Game Off
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : TBC
28/12/2014
14:00Balbriggan 16vs31Skerries
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : George Clare
02/01/2015
20:00Boyne 7vs19Navan
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Tony Grehan
04/01/2015
14:30Balbriggan 7vs7Ardee
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : John O'Halloran
14:30Dundalk 20vs17North Meath
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : David Petherbridge
09/01/2015
20:00Ardee vsSkerries Game Off
Venue : Townspark Referee : TBC
11/01/2015
14:30Dundalk vsNavan Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : TBC
14:30North Meath vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : TBC
18/01/2015
14:30North Meath 49vs0Skerries
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : Gregory Kelly
23/01/2015
20:00Balbriggan vsBoyne Game Off
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : TBC
25/01/2015
14:30Skerries vsDundalk Game Off
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : TBC
30/01/2015
20:00Dundalk vsBalbriggan Game Off
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : TBC
01/02/2015
15:00Boyne 20vs7Skerries
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Michael Gaffney
15:00North Meath 26vs14Ardee
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : David Jenkins
13/02/2015
20:00Boyne 7vs31Ardee
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Tom Tuohy
15/02/2015
15:00Navan 12vs12North Meath
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : TBC
20/02/2015
20:00Dundalk 5vs15Ardee
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Patrick Mann
27/02/2015
20:00Balbriggan 0vs28Navan
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : Tony Grehan