League Table Leinster Seconds League - Division 1A



1Dundalk14110332519113442221045
2Enniscorthy1410133332369737290042
3Ashbourne14100428117011126211041
4Coolmine149142652135237243041
5Monkstown14509257306-4929314024
6Clondalkin14428218263-4526304024
7Suttonians144010169307-13823412018
8Cill Dara141013146308-1621941408




Leinster Seconds League - Division 1A
20/09/2014
13:30Coolmine 30vs20Monkstown
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Enniscorthy 24vs18Clondalkin
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Alex O Connell
13:30Suttonians 15vs0Cill Dara
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Eamon Sayers
15:00Ashbourne 9vs13Dundalk
Venue : Milltown House
27/09/2014
13:30Cill Dara 18vs20Coolmine
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:30Clondalkin 10vs32Ashbourne
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
13:30Dundalk 48vs5Suttonians
Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Monkstown 28vs38Enniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade
04/10/2014
13:30Coolmine 30vs12Suttonians
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Dundalk 36vs17Clondalkin
Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Enniscorthy 26vs10Cill Dara
Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Ashbourne 12vs10Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House
11/10/2014
13:30Cill Dara 6vs30Ashbourne
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:30Coolmine 40vs13Enniscorthy
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Monkstown 3vs24Dundalk
Venue : Sydney Parade
13:30Suttonians 18vs16Clondalkin
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
01/11/2014
13:00Ashbourne 12vs22Coolmine
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Tom Tuohy
13:00Clondalkin 11vs22Monkstown
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : Greg Wynne
13:00Dundalk 15vs17Cill Dara
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Carl McIntyre
13:00Enniscorthy 17vs11Suttonians
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : David Bolger
15/11/2014
13:00Ashbourne 33vs14Enniscorthy Please note venue swap
Venue : Milltown House
13:00Cill Dara 0vs5Clondalkin
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:00Coolmine 8vs0Dundalk
Venue : Ashbrook
13:00Suttonians 20vs19Monkstown
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
29/11/2014
13:00Ashbourne 19vs10Suttonians
Venue : Milltown House
13:00Clondalkin 6vs6Coolmine
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
13:00Dundalk 10vs36Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd
13:00Monkstown 27vs8Cill Dara
Venue : Sydney Parade
06/12/2014
12:30Cill Dara 3vs10Suttonians
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
12:30Clondalkin 17vs17Enniscorthy
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
12:30Dundalk 22vs6Ashbourne
Venue : Mill Rd
12:30Monkstown 10vs15Coolmine
Venue : Sydney Parade
03/01/2015
13:00Ashbourne 31vs7Clondalkin
Venue : Milltown House
13:00Coolmine 20vs14Cill Dara
Venue : Ashbrook
13:00Enniscorthy 37vs12Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd
13:00Suttonians 12vs39Dundalk
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
10/01/2015
13:00Cill Dara 19vs29Enniscorthy
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:00Monkstown 17vs41Ashbourne
Venue : Sydney Parade
13:00Suttonians 21vs32Coolmine
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
17/01/2015
13:00Ashbourne 19vs3Cill Dara
Venue : Milltown House
13:00Clondalkin 25vs0Suttonians
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
13:00Dundalk 12vs10Monkstown
Venue : Mill Rd
13:00Enniscorthy 39vs8Coolmine
Venue : Ross Rd
24/01/2015
14:30Clondalkin 32vs36Dundalk
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
06/02/2015
19:30Coolmine 8vs13Ashbourne
Venue : Ashbrook
08/02/2015
13:30Cill Dara 5vs26Dundalk
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
13:30Monkstown 20vs13Clondalkin
Venue : Sydney Parade
13:30Suttonians 7vs15Enniscorthy
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
28/02/2015
13:30Clondalkin 30vs16Cill Dara
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
13:30Dundalk 24vs21Coolmine
Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Enniscorthy 18vs3Ashbourne
Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Monkstown 23vs18Suttonians
Venue : Sydney Parade
07/03/2015
13:30Coolmine 5vs11Clondalkin
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Enniscorthy 10vs20Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Suttonians 10vs21Ashbourne
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
14:15Cill Dara 27vs36Monkstown
Venue : Silken Thomas Park