League Table Leinster League - Division 1A



1Dundalk141202433151282571711059
2Enniscorthy14130132515716846156058
3Monkstown14905246263-1725324040
4Clondalkin14608269338-6929425029
5Ashbourne145093012802135329029
6Suttonians14509215313-9826395025
7Cill Dara143110236358-12229477021
8Coolmine142111166331-16521445015




Leinster League - Division 1A
20/09/2014
15:00Coolmine 14vs10Monkstown
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Enniscorthy 22vs17Clondalkin
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Aidan Fogarty
15:00Suttonians 21vs30Cill Dara
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Colm Dawson
16:00Ashbourne 18vs24Dundalk
Venue : Milltown House Referee : 38777
27/09/2014
15:00Cill Dara 9vs16Coolmine
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Clondalkin 29vs25Ashbourne
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Dundalk 34vs9Suttonians
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Monkstown 14vs10Enniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade
04/10/2014
15:00Ashbourne 25vs30Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House Referee : TBC
15:00Coolmine 15vs16Suttonians
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : TBC
15:00Dundalk 31vs17Clondalkin
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Enniscorthy 53vs16Cill Dara
Venue : Ross Rd
11/10/2014
15:00Cill Dara 27vs26Ashbourne
Venue : Silken Thomas Park Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan
15:00Coolmine 10vs42Enniscorthy
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : TBC
15:00Monkstown 3vs32Dundalk
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Tim Townend
15:00Suttonians 24vs23Clondalkin
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
01/11/2014
14:30Ashbourne 26vs7Coolmine
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Damian Poder
14:30Clondalkin 15vs12Monkstown
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : Cillian Hogan
14:30Dundalk 20vs5Cill Dara
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Refs
14:30Enniscorthy 11vs6Suttonians
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Refs
15/11/2014
14:30Ashbourne 3vs6Enniscorthy Please note venue swap
Venue : Milltown House
14:30Cill Dara 25vs32Clondalkin
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Coolmine 0vs39Dundalk
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Suttonians 6vs9Monkstown
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
29/11/2014
14:30Ashbourne 31vs15Suttonians
Venue : Milltown House
14:30Clondalkin 22vs19Coolmine
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Dundalk 15vs16Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd
14:30Monkstown 24vs23Cill Dara
Venue : Sydney Parade
06/12/2014
14:00Cill Dara 28vs5Suttonians
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:00Clondalkin 9vs16Enniscorthy
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Dundalk 41vs14Ashbourne
Venue : Mill Rd
14:00Monkstown 19vs0Coolmine
Venue : Sydney Parade
03/01/2015
14:30Ashbourne 32vs11Clondalkin
Venue : Milltown House
14:30Coolmine 29vs29Cill Dara
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Enniscorthy 32vs11Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd
14:30Suttonians 5vs36Dundalk
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
10/01/2015
14:30Cill Dara 5vs31Enniscorthy
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Clondalkin 19vs43Dundalk
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Monkstown 28vs14Ashbourne
Venue : Sydney Parade
14:30Suttonians 18vs8Coolmine
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
17/01/2015
14:30Ashbourne 39vs7Cill Dara
Venue : Milltown House
14:30Clondalkin 15vs27Suttonians
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Dundalk 37vs8Monkstown
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Patrick Hanlon
14:30Enniscorthy 27vs15Coolmine
Venue : Ross Rd
06/02/2015
20:00Coolmine 13vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Ashbrook
08/02/2015
15:00Cill Dara 12vs25Dundalk
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Monkstown 37vs19Clondalkin
Venue : Sydney Parade
15:00Suttonians 10vs24Enniscorthy
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
28/02/2015
15:00Clondalkin 26vs13Cill Dara
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Dundalk 40vs8Coolmine
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Enniscorthy 18vs10Ashbourne
Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Monkstown 30vs29Suttonians
Venue : Sydney Parade
07/03/2015
15:00Cill Dara 7vs11Monkstown
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Coolmine 12vs15Clondalkin
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Enniscorthy 17vs16Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Suttonians 24vs19Ashbourne
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds