League Table Leinster Youth U-17 Stage 1 Section A North



1Navan A55000020
2Skerries 54010016
3Mullingar 53020012
4Tullamore 5203008
5Naas 5104004
6Cill Dara 5005101




Leinster Youth U-17 Stage 1 Section A North
19/10/2013
11:30Cill Dara 8vs27Skerries
Venue : Cill Dara
11:30Navan A70vs15Naas
Venue : Navan
11:30Tullamore 0vs28Mullingar
Venue : Tullamore
26/10/2013
11:30Cill Dara 6vs31Naas
Venue : Cill Dara
11:30Mullingar 5vs17Navan A
Venue : Mullingar
11:30Skerries 61vs0Tullamore
Venue : Skerries
09/11/2013
11:30Mullingar 22vs10Cill Dara
Venue : Mullingar
11:30Naas 0vs68Skerries
Venue : Naas
11:30Navan A65vs0Tullamore
Venue : Navan
16/11/2013
11:30Mullingar 29vs12Naas
Venue : Mullingar
11:30Navan A26vs17Skerries
Venue : Navan
11:30Tullamore 32vs28Cill Dara
Venue : Tullamore
23/11/2013
11:30Cill Dara 10vs48Navan A
Venue : Cill Dara
11:30Naas 21vs29Tullamore
Venue : Naas
11:30Skerries 22vs10Mullingar
Venue : Skerries