League Table Leinster Schools Senior League Section A



1Newbridge College 5410163371262000020000
2Cistercian College Roscrea 540110062382000018000
3St Andrews College 531112359642000016000
4CBC Monkstown 52031118526100009000
5St Gerards School 51044666-20200006000
6Presentation College Bray 500523257-234000000000




Leinster Schools Senior League Section A
02/10/2013
14:30CBC Monkstown 16vs5St Gerards School
Venue : TBC
14:30Newbridge College 22vs22St Andrews College
Venue : TBC
14:30Presentation College Bray 10vs44Cistercian College Roscrea
Venue : TBC
09/10/2013
14:30St Andrews College 48vs0Presentation College Bray
Venue : TBC
14:30St Gerards School 8vs19Newbridge College
Venue : TBC
15:00Cistercian College Roscrea 28vs15CBC Monkstown
Venue : TBC
23/10/2013
14:30Presentation College Bray 0vs86Newbridge College
Venue : TBC
14:30St Gerards School 8vs10Cistercian College Roscrea
Venue : TBC
30/10/2013
14:30CBC Monkstown 11vs23St Andrews College
Venue : TBC
06/11/2013
14:30Cistercian College Roscrea 18vs17St Andrews College
Venue : TBC
14:30Newbridge College 24vs7CBC Monkstown
Venue : TBC
14:30St Gerards School 17vs8Presentation College Bray
Venue : TBC
13/11/2013
00:00CBC Monkstown 62vs5Presentation College Bray
Venue : TBC
00:00Newbridge College 12vs0Cistercian College Roscrea
Venue : TBC
00:00St Andrews College 13vs8St Gerards School
Venue : TBC