League Table JP Fanagan Pennant (Phase 2) - Section B



1Seapoint 761015361922310133029
2Old Wesley 7502195841112914154024
3Coolmine 750294593514863023
4Blackrock College RFC 731311610610201644018
5Greystones 730494175-811428-141013
6Railway Union 721493157-641424-102012
7Wanderers 7214796811131121011
8Bective Rangers 700734148-114521-16000




JP Fanagan Pennant (Phase 2) - Section B
25/11/2012
12:00Blackrock College RFC 25vs29Railway Union
Venue : Stradbrook Referee : 5955
12:00Coolmine 0vs13Old Wesley
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : 5955
14:30Bective Rangers 3vs19Wanderers
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : 5955
14:30Seapoint 36vs12Greystones
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : 5955
30/11/2012
19:45Old Wesley 77vs12Bective Rangers
Venue : Ballycorus Rd Referee : 5955
02/12/2012
12:00Railway Union 15vs31Seapoint
Venue : Bird Avenue Referee : 5955
14:00Wanderers 12vs26Coolmine
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : 5955
09/12/2012
12:30Greystones 12vs49Blackrock College RFC
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : 5955
13/01/2013
12:00Bective Rangers vsGreystones Conceded by Bective Rangers
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : 5955
12:00Blackrock College RFC 20vs14Old Wesley
Venue : Stradbrook Referee : 5955
13:30Coolmine 20vs3Railway Union
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : 5955
14:30Seapoint vsWanderers Conceded by Wanderers
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : 5955
17/01/2013
19:45Old Wesley 5vs19Seapoint
Venue : Ballycorus Rd Referee : 5955
27/01/2013
14:30Blackrock College RFC 5vs5Seapoint
Venue : Stradbrook Referee : 5955
14:30Wanderers 5vs17Old Wesley
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : 5955
31/01/2013
19:45Seapoint 52vs19Bective Rangers
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : 5955
03/02/2013
11:30Coolmine 15vs7Blackrock College RFC Game played in Castleknock College
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : 5955
12:30Old Wesley 31vs10Railway Union
Venue : Ballycorus Rd Referee : 5955
14:00Greystones vsWanderers Conceded by Wanderers
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : 5955
08/02/2013
19:30Wanderers 12vs12Railway Union Note game switched to RAILWAY UNION RFC
Venue : Park Avenue Referee : 5955
17/02/2013
12:30Greystones 14vs28Coolmine
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : 5955
12:30Wanderers 31vs10Blackrock College RFC
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : 5955
15:00Railway Union vsBective Rangers Conceded by Bective Rangers
Venue : Park Avenue Referee : 5955
01/03/2013
19:45Old Wesley 38vs18Greystones
Venue : Ballycorus Rd Referee : 5955
02/03/2013
15:00Seapoint 10vs5Coolmine
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : 5955
03/03/2013
12:30Blackrock College RFC vsBective Rangers Conceded by Bective Rangers
Venue : Stradbrook Referee : 5955
10/03/2013
12:30Railway Union 24vs38Greystones
Venue : Park Avenue Referee : 5955
15:00Bective Rangers vsCoolmine Conceded by Bective Rangers
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : 5955