League Table Leinster School-Youth's Under 19



1Skerries 54011017
2DLSP 54010016
3Clontarf 2002101
4Malahide 4004101
5Wanderers 0000000
6Coolmine 0000000




Leinster School-Youth's Under 19
07/10/2012
11:00Coolmine vsClontarf Not Played
Venue : Coolmine
11:00DLSP vsWanderers Not Played
Venue : DLSP
11:00Malahide 13vs23Skerries
Venue : Malahide
14/10/2012
11:00Malahide vsClontarf Not Played
Venue : Malahide
11:00Skerries 20vs5DLSP
Venue : Skerries
11:00Wanderers vsCoolmine Not Played
Venue : Wanderers
21/10/2012
11:00Clontarf 9vs23Skerries
Venue : Clontarf
11:00Coolmine vsDLSP Not Played
Venue : Coolmine
11:00Wanderers vsMalahide Not Played
Venue : Wanderers
11/11/2012
11:00Coolmine vsSkerries Not Played
Venue : Coolmine
11:00DLSP 5vs0Malahide
Venue : DLSP
11:00Wanderers vsClontarf Not Played
Venue : Wanderers
18/11/2012
12:00Clontarf 0vs5DLSP
Venue : Clontarf
12:00Malahide vsCoolmine
Venue : Malahide
12:00Skerries vsWanderers
Venue : Skerries
25/11/2012
12:00Clontarf vsCoolmine
Venue : Clontarf
12:00Skerries 43vs15Malahide
Venue : Skerries
12:00Wanderers vsDLSP
Venue : Wanderers
02/12/2012
12:00Clontarf vsMalahide
Venue : Clontarf
12:00Coolmine vsWanderers
Venue : Coolmine
12:00DLSP 12vs8Skerries
Venue : DLSP
09/12/2012
12:00DLSP vsCoolmine
Venue : DLSP
12:00Malahide vsWanderers
Venue : Malahide
12:00Skerries vsClontarf
Venue : Skerries
13/01/2013
12:00Clontarf vsWanderers
Venue : Clontarf
12:00Malahide 12vs41DLSP
Venue : Malahide
12:00Skerries vsCoolmine
Venue : Skerries
20/01/2013
12:00Coolmine vsMalahide
Venue : Coolmine
12:00DLSP vsClontarf
Venue : DLSP
12:00Wanderers vsSkerries
Venue : Wanderers