League Table Leinster Division 1



1Edenderry 121101248761724011296050
2Cill Dara 12101125524231384345047
3Rathdrum 1261513982572411136032
4Portarlington 1270515713522272342030
5MU Barnhall 1222843173-130729-220-210
6Wexford Wanderers 1221949258-209943-341-29
7Longford 12111025168-143529-240-42




Leinster Division 1
09/09/2012
13:00Cill Dara 36vs0Longford
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC1
13:00Portarlington 12vs0Rathdrum
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : TBC1
13:00Wexford Wanderers 5vs5MU Barnhall
Venue : Park Lane Referee : TBC1
16/09/2012
13:00Edenderry 26vs10Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury Referee : TBC1
13:00MU Barnhall 0vs10Cill Dara
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC1
13:00Rathdrum 22vs0Longford
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds Referee : TBC1
23/09/2012
13:00Cill Dara 13vs0Rathdrum
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC1
13:00Longford 0vs0MU Barnhall
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC1
13:00Portarlington 5vs25Edenderry
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : TBC1
07/10/2012
13:00Edenderry 7vs6Cill Dara
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury Referee : TBC1
13:00Portarlington 39vs12Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : TBC1
13:00Rathdrum 5vs8MU Barnhall
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds Referee : TBC1
14/10/2012
13:00Longford 5vs22Edenderry
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC1
13:00MU Barnhall 0vs12Portarlington
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC1
13:00Wexford Wanderers 0vs36Rathdrum
Venue : Park Lane Referee : TBC1
21/10/2012
13:00Edenderry 17vs12Rathdrum
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury Referee : TBC1
13:00Portarlington 5vs15Cill Dara
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : TBC1
13:00Wexford Wanderers vsLongford Conceded by Longford
Venue : Park Lane Referee : TBC1
04/11/2012
13:00Cill Dara 72vs0Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC1
13:00Longford 5vs14Portarlington
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC1
13:00MU Barnhall 5vs22Edenderry
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC1
11/11/2012
13:00Longford 0vs24Cill Dara
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC1
13:00MU Barnhall 3vs17Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC1
13:00Rathdrum 27vs12Portarlington
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds Referee : TBC1
18/11/2012
13:00Cill Dara 43vs0MU Barnhall
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC1
13:00Longford 5vs13Rathdrum
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC1
13:00Wexford Wanderers 5vs58Edenderry
Venue : Park Lane Referee : TBC1
02/12/2012
13:00Edenderry 26vs7Portarlington
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury Referee : TBC1
13:00MU Barnhall 10vs0Longford
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC1
13:00Rathdrum 7vs7Cill Dara
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds Referee : TBC1
09/12/2012
13:00Cill Dara 14vs0Edenderry
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC1
13:00MU Barnhall 5vs17Rathdrum
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC1
13:00Wexford Wanderers 0vs19Portarlington
Venue : Park Lane Referee : TBC1
16/12/2012
13:00Edenderry vsLongford Conceded by Longford
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury Referee : TBC1
13:00Portarlington vsMU Barnhall Conceded by NUIM Barnhall
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : TBC1
13:00Rathdrum vsWexford Wanderers Conceded by Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds Referee : TBC1
06/01/2013
13:00Cill Dara 15vs5Portarlington
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC1
13:00Longford vsWexford Wanderers Conceded by Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC1
13:00Rathdrum 0vs3Edenderry
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds Referee : TBC1
13/01/2013
13:00Edenderry 42vs7MU Barnhall
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury Referee : TBC1
13:00Portarlington 27vs10Longford
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : TBC1
13:00Wexford Wanderers vsCill Dara Conceded by Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Park Lane Referee : TBC1