League Table U-13 Division 2



1North Meath66000024
2Naas B64020016
3West Offaly63033015
4Ardee63020012
5Newbridge5203109
6Arklow6104004
7Midland Warriors5005000




U-13 Division 2
19/11/2011
12:00Ardee vsMidland Warriors Conceded by Midland Warriors
Venue : Ardee
12:00Arklow 7vs25West Offaly
Venue : Arklow
12:00Naas B19vs0Newbridge
Venue : Naas
26/11/2011
12:00Midland Warriors vsNaas BConceded by Midland Warriors
Venue : Midland Warriors
12:00Newbridge 10vs17North Meath
Venue : Newbridge
12:00West Offaly 32vs33Ardee
Venue : West Offaly
03/12/2011
12:00Ardee 38vs15Newbridge
Venue : Ardee
12:00Arklow vsMidland Warriors Conceded by Midland Warriors
Venue : Arklow
12:00North Meath 15vs12West Offaly
Venue : North Meath
10/12/2011
12:00Midland Warriors vsNorth Meath Conceded by Midland Warriors
Venue : Midland Warriors
12:00Newbridge vsArklow Conceded by Arklow
Venue : Newbridge
12:00West Offaly 41vs5Naas B
Venue : West Offaly
14/01/2012
12:00Arklow vsArdee Void
Venue : Arklow
12:00Naas B0vs10North Meath
Venue : Naas
12:00West Offaly vsMidland Warriors Conceded by Midland Warriors
Venue : West Offaly
21/01/2012
12:00Ardee vsNaas BConceded by Ardee
Venue : Ardee
12:00Midland Warriors vsNewbridge Conceded by Midland Warriors
Venue : Midland Warriors
12:00North Meath vsArklow Conceded by Arklow
Venue : North Meath
28/01/2012
12:00Ardee 0vs14North Meath
Venue : Ardee
12:00Arklow vsNaas BConceded by Arklow
Venue : Arklow
12:00West Offaly 5vs7Newbridge
Venue : West Offaly