League Table Leinster Provincial Seconds Division 3



1Portlaoise 121110420523688054000
2Boyne 116233221072155033000
3Tullow 7610148341142028000
4Co Carlow 7502188117713023000
5Longford 740386148-622018000
6Rathdrum 9315181155264018000
7Gorey 11407103306-2030016000
8Clondalkin 8305109150-414016000
9Swords 621392149-574014000
10Ardee 820674181-1073011000
11Enniscorthy 42028943462010000
12Tullamore 7205125159-34109000
13Clane 510475126-51307000
14Balbriggan 600615300-285000000




Leinster Provincial Seconds Division 3
01/10/2006
13:00Balbriggan 0vs58Portlaoise
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
13:00Gorey 3vs22Longford
Venue : Clonattin
13:00Swords 23vs19Clondalkin
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
08/10/2006
13:00Boyne 37vs0Gorey
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13:00Clane 0vs28Enniscorthy
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
13:00Longford 31vs14Ardee
Venue : The Demesne
13:00Portlaoise 45vs0Swords
Venue : Togher
13:00Tullamore 34vs0Balbriggan
Venue : Spollenstown
13:00Tullow 17vs3Rathdrum
Venue : Black Gates
15/10/2006
13:00Ardee 15vs7Boyne
Venue : Townspark
13:00Clane 35vs13Tullamore
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
13:00Co Carlow 18vs25Portlaoise
Venue : Oak Park
13:00Gorey 21vs48Tullow
Venue : Clonattin
13:00Rathdrum 16vs18Clondalkin
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
22/10/2006
13:00Balbriggan 0vs53Co Carlow
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
13:00Clondalkin 22vs12Gorey
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
13:00Longford 22vs20Clane
Venue : The Demesne
13:00Portlaoise 44vs0Rathdrum
Venue : Togher
13:00Swords 29vs7Tullamore
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
13:00Tullow 46vs0Ardee
Venue : Black Gates
05/11/2006
13:00Ardee 10vs8Clondalkin
Venue : Townspark
13:00Clane 15vs57Boyne
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
13:00Enniscorthy 10vs20Tullow
Venue : Ross Rd
13:00Gorey 0vs53Portlaoise
Venue : Clonattin
13:00Rathdrum 66vs5Balbriggan
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
13:00Tullamore 20vs0Longford
Venue : Spollenstown
12/11/2006
13:00Balbriggan 3vs15Gorey
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
13:00Boyne 38vs0Longford
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13:00Co Carlow 20vs18Tullamore
Venue : Oak Park
13:00Portlaoise 42vs5Ardee
Venue : Togher
13:00Swords 22vs55Rathdrum
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
25/11/2006
13:00Rathdrum 14vs14Boyne
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
03/12/2006
13:00Rathdrum 14vs19Co Carlow
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
10/12/2006
13:00Co Carlow 52vs12Gorey
Venue : Oak Park
13:00Tullow 14vs0Boyne
Venue : Black Gates
17/12/2006
13:00Ardee 12vs18Co Carlow
Venue : Townspark
13:00Boyne 41vs7Clondalkin
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13:00Gorey 13vs5Rathdrum
Venue : Clonattin
13:00Longford 0vs47Portlaoise
Venue : The Demesne
07/01/2007
13:00Clondalkin 0vs3Tullow
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
13:00Portlaoise 15vs6Boyne
Venue : Togher
13:00Rathdrum 8vs3Ardee
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
14/01/2007
13:00Ardee 15vs21Gorey
Venue : Townspark
13:00Boyne 74vs7Balbriggan
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13:00Longford 11vs6Swords
Venue : The Demesne
13:00Tullamore 20vs32Clondalkin
Venue : Spollenstown
13:00Tullow 0vs0Portlaoise
Venue : Black Gates
21/01/2007
13:00Gorey 0vs44Enniscorthy
Venue : Clonattin
13:00Portlaoise 25vs3Clondalkin
Venue : Togher
13:00Swords 12vs12Boyne
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
28/01/2007
13:00Boyne 36vs8Co Carlow
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
14:00Tullamore 13vs43Portlaoise
Venue : Spollenstown
18/02/2007
13:30Clane 5vs6Gorey
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
15:00Enniscorthy 7vs23Portlaoise
Venue : Ross Rd
TBC
Ardee vsBalbriggan
Venue : Townspark
Ardee vsClane
Venue : Townspark
Ardee vsTullamore
Venue : Townspark
Balbriggan vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
Balbriggan vsLongford
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
Balbriggan vsTullow Game off
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
Boyne vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
Clane vsBalbriggan
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
Clane vsClondalkin
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
Clane vsCo Carlow
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
Clondalkin vsBalbriggan Balbriggan no team
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
Clondalkin vsCo Carlow
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
Clondalkin vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
Clondalkin vsLongford
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
Co Carlow vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Oak Park
Co Carlow vsLongford
Venue : Oak Park
Co Carlow vsSwords
Venue : Oak Park
Co Carlow vsTullow
Venue : Oak Park
Enniscorthy vsArdee Game off
Venue : Ross Rd
Enniscorthy vsLongford
Venue : Ross Rd
Enniscorthy vsRathdrum
Venue : Ross Rd
Enniscorthy vsSwords
Venue : Ross Rd
Enniscorthy vsTullamore
Venue : Ross Rd
Gorey vsSwords
Venue : Clonattin
Gorey vsTullamore Not Played
Venue : Clonattin
Longford vsRathdrum
Venue : The Demesne
Longford vsTullow
Venue : The Demesne
Portlaoise vsClane
Venue : Togher
Rathdrum vsClane
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
Rathdrum vsTullamore
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
Swords vsArdee
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
Swords vsBalbriggan
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
Swords vsClane
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
Tullamore vsBoyne Boyne Could not travel
Venue : Spollenstown
Tullamore vsTullow
Venue : Spollenstown
Tullow vsClane
Venue : Black Gates
Tullow vsSwords
Venue : Black Gates