League Table RE/MAX Leinster League Division 3



1Tullow 131201337672708056000
2Longford 1312013311242076054000
3Rathdrum 1311023011002017051000
4Clondalkin 13913215132834042000
5Clane 137063251511748036000
6Malahide 13715247207405035000
7Balbriggan 13616220183376032000
8Birr 13607126157-313027000
9Arklow 11506135184-494024000
10Swords 1241719319035023000
11CYM 13319184305-1213017000
12Gorey 132110118244-1262012000
13Wexford Wanderers 12101190314-224307000
14Athboy 11001127491-464000000




RE/MAX Leinster League Division 3
01/10/2006
14:00Arklow 19vs16Clane
Venue : The Oval
14:00Balbriggan 18vs16Malahide
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
14:00Birr 3vs8Tullow
Venue : Riverside
14:00CYM 16vs3Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Terenure Rd North
14:00Gorey 3vs24Longford
Venue : Clonattin
14:00Rathdrum 46vs0Athboy
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
14:00Swords 15vs22Clondalkin
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
08/10/2006
14:00Athboy 0vs17Gorey
Venue : Townspark
14:00Clane 43vs14CYM
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
14:00Clondalkin 0vs8Birr
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Longford 31vs15Arklow
Venue : The Demesne
14:00Malahide 6vs0Swords
Venue : Estuary Rd
14:00Tullow 17vs16Rathdrum
Venue : Black Gates
14:00Wexford Wanderers 3vs20Balbriggan
Venue : Park Lane
15/10/2006
14:00Birr 13vs15Malahide
Venue : Riverside
14:00CYM 12vs36Longford
Venue : Terenure Rd North
14:00Gorey 6vs27Tullow
Venue : Clonattin
14:00Rathdrum 22vs12Clondalkin
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
14:00Swords 13vs13Balbriggan
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
22/10/2006
14:00Athboy 3vs30CYM
Venue : Townspark
14:00Balbriggan 30vs6Birr
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
14:00Clondalkin 22vs9Gorey
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Longford 18vs14Clane
Venue : The Demesne
14:00Malahide 8vs28Rathdrum
Venue : Estuary Rd
14:00Tullow 32vs3Arklow
Venue : Black Gates
05/11/2006
14:00Arklow 8vs13Clondalkin
Venue : The Oval
14:00Birr 23vs13Swords
Venue : Riverside
14:00CYM 7vs44Tullow
Venue : Terenure Rd North
14:00Gorey 11vs29Malahide
Venue : Clonattin
14:00Rathdrum 29vs0Balbriggan
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
14:00Wexford Wanderers 10vs44Longford
Venue : Park Lane
12/11/2006
14:00Athboy 7vs55Longford
Venue : Townspark
14:00Balbriggan 22vs0Gorey
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
14:00Birr 24vs0Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Riverside
14:00Clondalkin 37vs15CYM
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Malahide 33vs5Arklow
Venue : Estuary Rd
14:00Swords 10vs23Rathdrum
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
14:00Tullow 18vs12Clane
Venue : Black Gates
25/11/2006
14:00Clane 63vs7Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
03/12/2006
14:00Clane 9vs14Clondalkin
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
14:00CYM 10vs12Malahide
Venue : Terenure Rd North
14:00Gorey 8vs24Swords
Venue : Clonattin
14:00Longford 0vs10Tullow
Venue : The Demesne
14:00Rathdrum 24vs0Birr
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
10/12/2006
14:00Balbriggan 34vs17CYM
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
14:00Birr 12vs6Gorey
Venue : Riverside
14:00Clondalkin 3vs18Longford
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Malahide 27vs15Clane
Venue : Estuary Rd
14:00Tullow 58vs0Athboy
Venue : Black Gates
17/12/2006
14:00Arklow 11vs5Birr
Venue : The Oval
14:00Athboy 0vs29Clondalkin
Venue : Townspark
14:00Clane 18vs12Balbriggan
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
14:00CYM 12vs24Swords
Venue : Terenure Rd North
14:00Gorey 14vs17Rathdrum
Venue : Clonattin
14:00Longford 20vs11Malahide
Venue : The Demesne
14:00Wexford Wanderers 0vs31Tullow
Venue : Park Lane
30/12/2006
14:00Arklow 13vs10Balbriggan
Venue : The Oval
07/01/2007
14:00Balbriggan 6vs11Longford
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
14:00Birr 8vs0CYM
Venue : Riverside
14:00Clondalkin 7vs3Tullow
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Gorey 24vs5Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Clonattin
14:00Malahide 60vs0Athboy
Venue : Estuary Rd
14:00Rathdrum 3vs0Arklow
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
14:00Swords 0vs3Clane
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
14/01/2007
14:30Arklow 27vs7Gorey
Venue : The Oval
14:30Athboy 0vs38Balbriggan
Venue : Townspark
14:30Clane 12vs0Birr
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
14:30CYM 10vs27Rathdrum
Venue : Terenure Rd North
14:30Longford 27vs15Swords
Venue : The Demesne
14:30Tullow 37vs0Malahide
Venue : Black Gates
14:30Wexford Wanderers 0vs9Clondalkin
Venue : Park Lane
21/01/2007
14:30Arklow 10vs3Wexford Wanderers
Venue : The Oval
14:30Birr 5vs28Longford
Venue : Riverside
14:30Gorey 10vs10CYM
Venue : Clonattin
14:30Rathdrum 19vs5Clane
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
14:30Swords 49vs7Athboy
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
28/01/2007
14:30Balbriggan 10vs28Tullow
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
14:30Malahide 18vs18Clondalkin
Venue : Estuary Rd
14:30Rathdrum 34vs5Wexford Wanderers
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
10/02/2007
15:00Clane 90vs0Athboy
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
15:00Swords 27vs22Wexford Wanderers
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
18/02/2007
15:00Athboy 10vs19Birr
Venue : Townspark
15:00Clane 25vs3Gorey
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
15:00Clondalkin 29vs7Balbriggan
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00CYM 31vs24Arklow
Venue : Terenure Rd North
15:00Longford 19vs13Rathdrum
Venue : The Demesne
15:00Tullow 24vs3Swords
Venue : Black Gates
15:00Wexford Wanderers 32vs12Malahide
Venue : Park Lane
TBC
Arklow vsAthboy Game called off
Venue : The Oval
Swords vsArklow
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
Wexford Wanderers vsAthboy Game cancelled
Venue : Park Lane