League Table U-15 Division 1 North



1Boyne A66000024
2Ratoath 75021021
3Ashbourne 75020020
4Dundalk 74031017
5Birr 73041013
6Longford A7205109
7North Meath 6105004
8Edenderry 5005303




U-15 Division 1 North
15/10/2011
12:00Ashbourne 25vs12North Meath
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Boyne A27vs0Longford A
Venue : Boyne
12:00Midland Warriors 17vs45Edenderry
Venue : Midland Warriors
12:00Ratoath 67vs0Birr
Venue : Ratoath
22/10/2011
12:00Boyne A30vs0Midland Warriors
Venue : Boyne
12:00Dundalk 30vs0Ashbourne
Venue : Dundalk
12:00Edenderry 7vs43Ratoath
Venue : Edenderry
12:00Longford AvsNorth Meath Conceded by Longford A
Venue : Longford
29/10/2011
12:00Ashbourne vsBirr Conceded by Birr
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Midland Warriors 0vs49Longford A
Venue : Midland Warriors
12:00North Meath 5vs29Dundalk
Venue : North Meath
12:00Ratoath 11vs15Boyne A
Venue : Ratoath
12/11/2011
12:00Edenderry 19vs20Ashbourne
Venue : Edenderry
12:00Longford A26vs24Dundalk
Venue : Longford
12:00Midland Warriors 0vs72Ratoath
Venue : Midland Warriors
12:00North Meath vsBirr Conceded by North Meath
Venue : North Meath
19/11/2011
12:00Ashbourne 0vs50Boyne A
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Dundalk vsBirr Conceded by Birr
Venue : Dundalk
12:00North Meath vsEdenderry Postponed
Venue : North Meath
12:00Ratoath 60vs5Longford A
Venue : Ratoath
26/11/2011
12:00Boyne AvsNorth Meath Conceded by North Meath
Venue : Boyne
12:00Edenderry 26vs27Dundalk
Venue : Edenderry
12:00Longford A0vs5Birr
Venue : Longford
12:00Midland Warriors 10vs36Ashbourne
Venue : Midland Warriors
03/12/2011
12:00Ashbourne 23vs5Ratoath
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Birr 32vs12Edenderry
Venue : Birr
12:00Dundalk 10vs41Boyne A
Venue : Dundalk
12:00North Meath vsMidland Warriors
Venue : North Meath
10/12/2011
12:00Birr 10vs12Boyne A
Venue : Birr
12:00Longford A22vs19Edenderry
Venue : Longford
12:00Midland Warriors vsDundalk
Venue : Midland Warriors
12:00Ratoath 46vs0North Meath
Venue : Ratoath
17/12/2011
12:00Ashbourne 52vs31Longford A
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Birr vsMidland Warriors
Venue : Birr
12:00Dundalk 10vs36Ratoath Postponed
Venue : Dundalk
12:00Edenderry vsBoyne APostponed
Venue : Edenderry