League Table U-15 Premier



1Navan 99000036
2Gorey 97021029
3Kilkenny A97020028
4Mullingar A95041021
5Tullamore A95041021
6Wexford A95040020
7Enniscorthy A93061013
8Portlaoise 9207008
9Wicklow 9108206
10Barnhall 9108004




U-15 Premier
15/10/2011
12:00Enniscorthy A37vs0Wicklow
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny A20vs3Tullamore A
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A27vs7Barnhall
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00Portlaoise 10vs20Gorey
Venue : Portlaoise Referee : 22253
22/10/2011
12:00Barnhall 13vs34Tullamore A
Venue : Barnhall Referee : 22253
12:00Gorey 27vs0Enniscorthy A
Venue : Gorey Referee : 22253
12:00Navan vsMullingar AConceded by Mullingar A
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
12:00Portlaoise 0vs18Kilkenny A
Venue : Portlaoise Referee : 22253
12:00Wicklow 22vs0Wexford A
Venue : Wicklow Referee : 22253
29/10/2011
12:00Enniscorthy AvsPortlaoise Conceded by Portlaoise
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny A24vs0Barnhall
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A41vs17Wicklow
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00Tullamore A7vs39Navan
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
01/11/2011
12:00Wexford A12vs7Gorey
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
05/11/2011
12:00Navan 42vs14Wexford A
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
12/11/2011
12:00Enniscorthy A8vs12Wexford A
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : 22253
12:00Gorey 19vs12Mullingar A
Venue : Gorey Referee : 22253
12:00Navan 19vs0Kilkenny A
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
12:00Portlaoise 17vs0Barnhall
Venue : Portlaoise Referee : 22253
12:00Wicklow 5vs29Tullamore A
Venue : Wicklow Referee : 22253
19/11/2011
12:00Barnhall 5vs66Navan
Venue : Barnhall Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny A35vs0Wicklow
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A34vs14Enniscorthy A
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00Tullamore A10vs12Gorey
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
12:00Wexford A30vs0Portlaoise
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
26/11/2011
12:00Enniscorthy A7vs19Tullamore A
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : 22253
12:00Gorey 13vs0Kilkenny A
Venue : Gorey Referee : 22253
12:00Portlaoise 7vs42Navan
Venue : Portlaoise Referee : 22253
12:00Wexford A29vs12Mullingar A
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
12:00Wicklow 12vs17Barnhall
Venue : Wicklow Referee : 22253
03/12/2011
12:00Barnhall 12vs21Gorey
Venue : Barnhall Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny A34vs5Enniscorthy A
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A54vs7Portlaoise Pitch Unplayable
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00Navan vsWicklow Conceded by Wicklow
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
12:00Tullamore A22vs10Wexford ATullamore unplayable
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
10/12/2011
12:00Enniscorthy A34vs10Barnhall
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : 22253
12:00Gorey 7vs17Navan
Venue : Gorey Referee : 22253
12:00Mullingar A10vs0Tullamore APostponed
Venue : Mullingar Referee : 22253
12:00Portlaoise 17vs12Wicklow
Venue : Portlaoise Referee : 22253
12:00Wexford A5vs14Kilkenny A
Venue : Wexford Referee : 22253
17/12/2011
12:00Barnhall 14vs26Wexford A
Venue : Barnhall Referee : 22253
12:00Kilkenny A23vs7Mullingar A
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : 22253
12:00Navan 44vs7Enniscorthy A
Venue : Navan Referee : 22253
12:00Tullamore AvsPortlaoise Conceded by Portlaoise
Venue : Tullamore Referee : 22253
12:00Wicklow vsGorey Conceded by Wicklow
Venue : Wicklow Referee : 22253