League Table RE/MAX Leinster League Division 2



1Ashbourne 101000205122831000041000
2Wicklow 108022451051404000036000
3Portarlington 1061312312213000029000
4Roscrea 10514179118617000029000
5Coolmine 10604162152103000027000
6Newbridge 10514119127-82000024000
7Railway Union 10316160189-294000018000
8New Ross 1022696120-244000016000
9Edenderry 1021798185-875000015000
10North Kildare 1020897148-516000014000
11Athy 10217125221-964000014000




RE/MAX Leinster League Division 2
15/10/2006
14:00Coolmine 13vs24Ashbourne
Venue : Ashbrook
14:00Newbridge 10vs13Roscrea
Venue : Rosetown
14:00New Ross 11vs9Athy
Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
14:00North Kildare 13vs19Wicklow
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
14:00Portarlington 32vs19Railway Union
Venue : Lea Rd
22/10/2006
14:00Ashbourne 30vs19North Kildare
Venue : Milltown House
14:00Athy 24vs31Portarlington
Venue : The Showgrounds
14:00Railway Union 27vs16Newbridge
Venue : Park Avenue
14:00Roscrea 32vs20Coolmine
Venue : Streamstown
14:00Wicklow 41vs0Edenderry
Venue : Ashtown Lane
05/11/2006
14:00Coolmine 13vs24Railway Union
Venue : Ashbrook
14:00Edenderry 31vs35Ashbourne
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
14:00Newbridge 16vs6Athy
Venue : Rosetown
14:00North Kildare 10vs27Roscrea
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
14:00Portarlington 12vs10New Ross
Venue : Lea Rd
12/11/2006
14:00Ashbourne 26vs24Wicklow
Venue : Milltown House
14:00Athy 18vs39Coolmine
Venue : The Showgrounds
14:00New Ross 13vs14Newbridge
Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
14:00Railway Union 21vs16North Kildare
Venue : Park Avenue
14:00Roscrea 32vs6Edenderry
Venue : Streamstown
24/11/2006
14:00Ashbourne 18vs13Roscrea
Venue : Milltown House
03/12/2006
14:00Coolmine 22vs17New Ross
Venue : Ashbrook
14:00Newbridge 3vs3Portarlington
Venue : Rosetown
14:00North Kildare 9vs5Athy
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
14:00Wicklow 8vs7Roscrea
Venue : Ashtown Lane
10/12/2006
14:00Athy 8vs5Edenderry
Venue : The Showgrounds
14:00New Ross 0vs3North Kildare
Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
14:00Portarlington 7vs10Coolmine
Venue : Lea Rd
14:00Railway Union 10vs23Wicklow
Venue : Park Avenue
17/12/2006
14:00Ashbourne 11vs8Railway Union
Venue : Milltown House
14:00Coolmine 13vs3Newbridge
Venue : Ashbrook
14:00Edenderry 6vs6New Ross
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
14:00North Kildare 5vs11Portarlington
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
14:00Wicklow 65vs10Athy
Venue : Ashtown Lane
07/01/2007
14:00Athy 11vs12Ashbourne
Venue : The Showgrounds
14:00Newbridge 15vs8North Kildare
Venue : Rosetown
14:00New Ross 0vs9Wicklow
Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
14:00Portarlington 16vs3Edenderry
Venue : Lea Rd
14:00Railway Union 7vs23Roscrea
Venue : Park Avenue
14/01/2007
14:00Ashbourne 13vs3New Ross
Venue : Milltown House
14:00Edenderry 8vs13Newbridge
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
14:00North Kildare 3vs8Coolmine
Venue : The Maws Kilcock
14:00Roscrea 19vs19Athy
Venue : Streamstown
14:00Wicklow 40vs3Portarlington
Venue : Ashtown Lane
21/01/2007
14:00Athy 15vs14Railway Union
Venue : The Showgrounds
14:00Newbridge 29vs3Wicklow
Venue : Rosetown
14:00New Ross 12vs8Roscrea
Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
14:00Portarlington 0vs3Ashbourne
Venue : Lea Rd
28/01/2007
14:30Edenderry 16vs6Railway Union
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
02/02/2007
19:30Coolmine 17vs11Edenderry
Venue : Ashbrook
18/02/2007
15:00Ashbourne 33vs0Newbridge
Venue : Milltown House
15:00Edenderry 12vs11North Kildare
Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
15:00Railway Union 24vs24New Ross
Venue : Park Avenue
15:00Roscrea 5vs8Portarlington
Venue : Streamstown
15:00Wicklow 13vs7Coolmine
Venue : Ashtown Lane