League Table JP Fanagan Pennant (Phase 1) - Pool 3



1Skerries 54011265769176113019
2Wanderers 530297732413853015
3Old Wesley 5302988117121112014
4Seapoint 530281711011922014
5Blackrock College RFC 510451118-67716-9105
6St Marys College RFC 510452105-53515-10105




JP Fanagan Pennant (Phase 1) - Pool 3
07/10/2011
19:30Wanderers 19vs24Old Wesley
Venue : Lansdowne Road
09/10/2011
12:30Blackrock College RFC 22vs10St Marys College RFC
Venue : Stradbrook
15:00Skerries 25vs7Seapoint
Venue : Holmpatrick
16/10/2011
12:30Old Wesley 14vs34Skerries
Venue : Donnybrook
12:30Seapoint 27vs14Blackrock College RFC
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
12:30St Marys College RFC 22vs20Wanderers
Venue : Templeville Rd
23/10/2011
12:30Old Wesley 13vs9St Marys College RFC
Venue : Donnybrook
12:30Skerries 33vs0Blackrock College RFC
Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00Wanderers 10vs6Seapoint
Venue : Merrion Rd
06/11/2011
12:00Blackrock College RFC 0vs30Old Wesley
Venue : Stradbrook
12:00St Marys College RFC 5vs22Seapoint
Venue : Templeville Rd
14:30Wanderers 30vs6Skerries
Venue : Merrion Rd
13/11/2011
12:00Seapoint 19vs17Old Wesley
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
12:00Skerries 28vs6St Marys College RFC
Venue : Holmpatrick
14:30Blackrock College RFC 15vs18Wanderers
Venue : Stradbrook