League Table U-19 Premier North



1R&B Rebels64022018
2Naas64021017
3Boyne64020016
4Navan63033015
5Dundalk62043011
6Tullamore62042010
7Barnhall6204008




U-19 Premier North
15/10/2011
12:00Barnhall 14vs6Tullamore
Venue : Barnhall
12:00Navan 13vs19Boyne
Venue : Navan
12:00R&B Rebels 11vs6Dundalk
Venue : TBC
22/10/2011
12:00Boyne 27vs15Barnhall
Venue : Boyne
12:00Dundalk 8vs7Navan
Venue : Dundalk
12:00Naas 13vs20R&B Rebels
Venue : Naas
29/10/2011
12:00Barnhall 0vs15Naas
Venue : Barnhall
12:00R&B Rebels 14vs19Boyne
Venue : TBC
05/11/2011
12:00Navan 15vs14Tullamore
Venue : Navan
12/11/2011
12:00Dundalk 19vs26Barnhall
Venue : Dundalk
12:00Naas 21vs19Navan
Venue : Naas
12:00Tullamore 9vs15R&B Rebels
Venue : Tullamore
19/11/2011
12:00Dundalk 41vs7Boyne
Venue : Dundalk
12:00R&B Rebels 10vs15Navan
Venue : TBC
12:00Tullamore 27vs3Naas
Venue : Tullamore
26/11/2011
12:00Boyne 10vs0Tullamore
Venue : Boyne
12:00Naas 27vs16Dundalk
Venue : Naas
12:00Navan 21vs0Barnhall
Venue : Navan
03/12/2011
12:00Barnhall 14vs24R&B Rebels
Venue : Barnhall
12:00Naas 23vs13Boyne
Venue : Naas
12:00Tullamore 12vs7Dundalk
Venue : Tullamore