League Table Leinster Schools Senior League Section A



1Castleknock College 65101446282208123025
2CBC Monkstown 64111267650177102020
3Presentation College Bray 6303126576916883015
4St Gerards School 6303988414141132014
5Newbridge College 630311510015161242014
6St Andrews College 620486140-541321-82010
7The High School 600674250-176938-29000




Leinster Schools Senior League Section A
05/10/2011
14:30CBC Monkstown 50vs17The High School
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30Presentation College Bray 31vs5St Andrews College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30St Gerards School 16vs7Newbridge College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
12/10/2011
14:30Newbridge College 18vs10Presentation College Bray
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30St Andrews College 24vs13St Gerards School
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30The High School 13vs36Castleknock College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
19/10/2011
14:30Castleknock College 26vs5Newbridge College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30Presentation College Bray 21vs8CBC Monkstown
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30St Andrews College 33vs22The High School
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
26/10/2011
14:30Castleknock College 13vs13CBC Monkstown
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30Newbridge College 24vs13St Andrews College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30St Gerards School 12vs6Presentation College Bray
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
09/11/2011
14:30CBC Monkstown 18vs11Newbridge College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30Presentation College Bray 6vs14Castleknock College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30The High School 5vs29St Gerards School
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
16/11/2011
14:30Castleknock College 26vs5St Andrews College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30CBC Monkstown 13vs8St Gerards School
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30The High School 0vs52Presentation College Bray
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
23/11/2011
14:30Newbridge College 50vs17The High School
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30St Andrews College 6vs24CBC Monkstown
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC
14:30St Gerards School 20vs29Castleknock College
Venue : C.B.C Referee : TBC