League Table Leinster J4 League Section A (Phase 1) - Pool 2



1Old Belvedere 540193662711651017
2Lansdowne 5401817569900016
3MU Barnhall A530214880682211111013
4Terenure College RFC 5203101732814952010
5Clontarf 520399107-81214-2109
6Stillorgan 500537158-121524-19000




Leinster J4 League Section A (Phase 1) - Pool 2
08/10/2011
15:00Lansdowne 25vs22Clontarf
Venue : Lansdowne Road
15:00MU Barnhall A46vs12Stillorgan
Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Terenure College RFC 11vs17Old Belvedere
Venue : Lakelands Park
15/10/2011
15:00Clontarf 13vs10Terenure College RFC
Venue : Castle Avenue
15:00Old Belvedere 19vs14MU Barnhall A
Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Stillorgan 0vs11Lansdowne
Venue : CUS Sportsground Clonskeagh
22/10/2011
15:00MU Barnhall A31vs10Lansdowne
Venue : Parsonstown
15:00Old Belvedere 24vs15Clontarf
Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Terenure College RFC 36vs12Stillorgan
Venue : Lakelands Park
05/11/2011
14:30Clontarf 43vs3Stillorgan
Venue : Castle Avenue
14:30Lansdowne 16vs11Old Belvedere
Venue : Ballycorus Rd
14:30Terenure College RFC 33vs12MU Barnhall A
Venue : Lakelands Park
19/11/2011
14:30Lansdowne 19vs11Terenure College RFC
Venue : Ballycorus Rd
14:30MU Barnhall A45vs6Clontarf
Venue : Parsonstown
14:30Stillorgan 10vs22Old Belvedere
Venue : CUS Sportsground Clonskeagh