League Table Leinster Seconds League - Division 1A



1Coolmine 1412113691122575513429059
2Newbridge 14110336414721750153511055
3Tullamore 147162982108842261611041
4Enniscorthy 14806174230-562130-93035
5Skerries 14608260250103034-44028
6Monkstown 14608270280-10363604028
7Dundalk 143011167409-2421855-378020
8Garda 142012135399-2641861-431-27


Garda had no front row on 12th Nov v Dundalk (Garda get 2 points, Dundalk get 3 points as per Reg 1.10).


Leinster Seconds League - Division 1A
17/09/2011
13:30Coolmine 29vs0Monkstown
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Garda 12vs59Newbridge
Venue : Westmanstown
14:00Dundalk 6vs5Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd
16:30Skerries 25vs23Tullamore
Venue : Holmpatrick
24/09/2011
13:15Newbridge 33vs16Skerries
Venue : Newbridge College
13:30Coolmine 65vs12Dundalk
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Enniscorthy vsGarda Conceded by Garda
Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Tullamore 50vs15Monkstown
Venue : Spollenstown
01/10/2011
13:30Dundalk 5vs35Tullamore
Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Garda 0vs20Coolmine
Venue : Westmanstown
14:00Monkstown 5vs33Skerries
Venue : Sydney Parade
17:00Newbridge 24vs11Enniscorthy
Venue : Rosetown
15/10/2011
13:30Skerries vsEnniscorthy Conceded by Skerries
Venue : Holmpatrick
13:30Tullamore 41vs0Garda
Venue : Spollenstown
14:00Monkstown 29vs0Dundalk
Venue : Sydney Parade
17:30Coolmine 10vs13Newbridge
Venue : Ashbrook
29/10/2011
13:30Dundalk 5vs6Skerries
Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Enniscorthy 3vs42Coolmine
Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Garda 13vs34Monkstown
Venue : Westmanstown
17:00Newbridge 39vs0Tullamore
Venue : Rosetown
12/11/2011
13:00Dundalk 22vs23Garda
Venue : Mill Rd
13:00Skerries vsCoolmine Conceded by Skerries
Venue : Holmpatrick
14:00Monkstown 13vs24Newbridge
Venue : Sydney Parade
17:00Tullamore 28vs21Enniscorthy
Venue : Spollenstown
19/11/2011
13:00Garda 39vs50Skerries
Venue : Westmanstown
13:00Newbridge 49vs0Dundalk
Venue : Rosetown
15:00Enniscorthy 17vs8Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd
16:30Coolmine 13vs10Tullamore
Venue : Ashbrook
03/12/2011
12:30Enniscorthy 21vs18Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd
12:30Monkstown 7vs31Coolmine
Venue : Sydney Parade
12:30Newbridge vsGarda Conceded by Garda
Venue : Rosetown
13:30Tullamore vsSkerries Conceded by Skerries
Venue : Spollenstown
10/12/2011
12:30Dundalk 14vs15Coolmine
Venue : Mill Rd
12:30Garda 15vs31Enniscorthy
Venue : Westmanstown
13:30Monkstown 7vs15Tullamore
Venue : Sydney Parade
13:30Skerries 27vs26Newbridge
Venue : Holmpatrick
07/01/2012
13:00Coolmine 27vs3Garda
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Skerries 15vs16Monkstown
Venue : Holmpatrick
14:00Tullamore 42vs23Dundalk
Venue : Spollenstown
16:30Enniscorthy 11vs9Newbridge
Venue : Ross Rd
14/01/2012
13:00Dundalk 6vs46Monkstown
Venue : Mill Rd
13:00Enniscorthy 17vs8Skerries
Venue : Ross Rd
13:00Garda 7vs5Tullamore
Venue : Westmanstown
17:00Newbridge 7vs13Coolmine
Venue : Rosetown
21/01/2012
16:30Skerries 25vs26Dundalk
Venue : Holmpatrick
22/01/2012
13:00Coolmine 32vs3Enniscorthy
Venue : Ashbrook
13:00Monkstown 41vs0Garda
Venue : Sydney Parade
13:00Tullamore 10vs11Newbridge
Venue : Spollenstown
26/02/2012
13:30Coolmine 45vs13Skerries
Venue : Ashbrook
13:30Enniscorthy 17vs12Tullamore
Venue : Ross Rd
13:30Garda 8vs27Dundalk
Venue : Westmanstown
13:30Newbridge 30vs21Monkstown
Venue : Rosetown
03/03/2012
13:30Dundalk 3vs40Newbridge
Venue : Mill Rd
13:30Monkstown 28vs17Enniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade
13:30Skerries 42vs15Garda
Venue : Holmpatrick
13:30Tullamore 27vs27Coolmine
Venue : Spollenstown