League Table Leinster League - Division 1B



1Cill Dara 141112289202873118133049
2Wicklow 1472528024832272527039
3Longford 1471623421222242406036
4Co Carlow 1471622519530261886036
5Clondalkin 14707274233412225-38036
6Ashbourne 14716187166212010104034
7Tullow 14509247292-452531-67027
8Portlaoise 142012151339-1881741-245013




Leinster League - Division 1B
24/09/2011
15:00Ashbourne 11vs17Cill Dara
Venue : Milltown House
25/09/2011
15:00Clondalkin 15vs21Co Carlow
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Longford 18vs12Portlaoise
Venue : The Demesne
15:00Tullow 27vs21Wicklow
Venue : Black Gates
02/10/2011
15:00Cill Dara 24vs22Clondalkin
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Co Carlow 15vs11Longford
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Portlaoise 17vs22Tullow
Venue : Togher
15:00Wicklow 13vs5Ashbourne
Venue : Ashtown Lane
09/10/2011
15:00Clondalkin 15vs0Ashbourne
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Longford 16vs19Cill Dara
Venue : The Demesne
15:00Tullow 23vs25Co Carlow
Venue : Black Gates
15:00Wicklow 27vs3Portlaoise
Venue : Ashtown Lane
23/10/2011
15:00Ashbourne 16vs3Portlaoise
Venue : Milltown House
15:00Cill Dara 16vs3Tullow
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Clondalkin 22vs16Longford
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Co Carlow 8vs8Wicklow
Venue : Oak Park
30/10/2011
15:00Longford 9vs8Ashbourne
Venue : The Demesne
15:00Portlaoise 18vs24Co Carlow
Venue : Togher
15:00Wicklow 19vs6Cill Dara
Venue : Ashtown Lane
06/11/2011
14:30Tullow 27vs22Clondalkin
Venue : Black Gates
13/11/2011
14:30Ashbourne 14vs6Co Carlow
Venue : Milltown House
14:30Cill Dara 18vs16Portlaoise
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Clondalkin 22vs25Wicklow
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Longford 21vs17Tullow
Venue : The Demesne
19/11/2011
14:30Co Carlow 13vs14Cill Dara
Venue : Oak Park
14:30Portlaoise 18vs19Clondalkin
Venue : Togher
14:30Tullow 6vs20Ashbourne
Venue : Black Gates
14:30Wicklow 27vs17Longford
Venue : Ashtown Lane
03/12/2011
14:00Cill Dara 8vs13Ashbourne
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
04/12/2011
14:00Co Carlow 10vs14Clondalkin
Venue : Oak Park
14:00Portlaoise 10vs19Longford
Venue : Togher
14:00Wicklow 24vs21Tullow
Venue : Ashtown Lane
10/12/2011
14:00Ashbourne 13vs15Wicklow
Venue : Milltown House
14:00Clondalkin 12vs16Cill Dara
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Longford 11vs3Co Carlow
Venue : The Demesne
14:00Tullow 28vs13Portlaoise
Venue : Black Gates
08/01/2012
14:30Ashbourne 17vs13Clondalkin
Venue : Milltown House
14:30Cill Dara 21vs16Longford
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Portlaoise 14vs11Wicklow
Venue : Togher
15:30Co Carlow 16vs11Tullow
Venue : Oak Park
15/01/2012
14:30Longford 13vs3Clondalkin
Venue : The Demesne
14:30Portlaoise 22vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Togher
14:30Tullow 8vs31Cill Dara
Venue : Black Gates
14:30Wicklow 17vs22Co Carlow
Venue : Ashtown Lane
22/01/2012
14:30Ashbourne 15vs15Longford
Venue : Milltown House
14:30Cill Dara 27vs27Wicklow
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Clondalkin 37vs29Tullow
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Co Carlow 31vs0Portlaoise
Venue : Oak Park
26/02/2012
15:00Co Carlow 10vs15Ashbourne
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Portlaoise 5vs48Cill Dara
Venue : Togher
15:00Tullow 11vs8Longford
Venue : Black Gates
15:00Wicklow 17vs19Clondalkin
Venue : Ashtown Lane
11/03/2012
15:00Ashbourne 21vs14Tullow
Venue : Milltown House
15:00Cill Dara 24vs21Co Carlow
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Clondalkin 39vs0Portlaoise
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Longford 44vs29Wicklow
Venue : The Demesne