League Table Under 14 Schools/Youth League - Section 2



1St Marys College RFC0000000
2De La Salle Palmerston0000000
3Wanderers0000000
4Coolmine0000000
5MU Barnhall0000000
6Seapoint0000000
7Malahide0000000
8Greystones0000000
9Suttonians0000000
10Dundalk0000000




Under 14 Schools/Youth League - Section 2
10/10/2010
11:30De La Salle Palmerston vsSeapoint
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Dundalk vsMU Barnhall
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Malahide vsWanderers
Venue : Estuary Rd
11:30St Marys College RFC vsGreystones
Venue : Templeville Rd
11:30Suttonians vsCoolmine
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
17/10/2010
11:30Coolmine vsMalahide
Venue : Ashbrook
11:30Dundalk vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Seapoint vsGreystones
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
11:30Suttonians vsSt Marys College RFC
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
11:30Wanderers vsMU Barnhall
Venue : Merrion Rd
24/10/2010
11:30De La Salle Palmerston vsWanderers
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Greystones vsDundalk
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
11:30Malahide vsSuttonians
Venue : Estuary Rd
11:30MU Barnhall vsCoolmine
Venue : Parsonstown
11:30St Marys College RFC vsSeapoint
Venue : Templeville Rd
31/10/2010
11:30Coolmine vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ashbrook
11:30Dundalk vsSt Marys College RFC
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Malahide vsMU Barnhall
Venue : Estuary Rd
11:30Suttonians vsSeapoint
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
11:30Wanderers vsGreystones
Venue : Merrion Rd
07/11/2010
11:30De La Salle Palmerston vsMalahide
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Greystones vsCoolmine
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
11:30MU Barnhall vsSuttonians
Venue : Parsonstown
11:30Seapoint vsDundalk
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
11:30St Marys College RFC vsWanderers
Venue : Templeville Rd
14/11/2010
11:30Coolmine vsSt Marys College RFC
Venue : Ashbrook
11:30Malahide vsGreystones
Venue : Estuary Rd
11:30MU Barnhall vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Parsonstown
11:30Suttonians vsDundalk
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
11:30Wanderers vsSeapoint
Venue : Merrion Rd
21/11/2010
11:30De La Salle Palmerston vsSuttonians
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Dundalk vsWanderers
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Greystones vsMU Barnhall
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
11:30Seapoint vsCoolmine
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
11:30St Marys College RFC vsMalahide
Venue : Templeville Rd
28/11/2010
11:30Coolmine vsDundalk
Venue : Ashbrook
11:30De La Salle Palmerston vsGreystones
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Malahide vsSeapoint
Venue : Estuary Rd
11:30MU Barnhall vsSt Marys College RFC
Venue : Parsonstown
11:30Suttonians vsWanderers
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
05/12/2010
11:30Dundalk vsMalahide
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Greystones vsSuttonians
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
11:30Seapoint vsMU Barnhall
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
11:30St Marys College RFC vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Templeville Rd
11:30Wanderers vsCoolmine
Venue : Merrion Rd