League Table Under 17 Schools/Youth League - Section 2



1Greystones 66000024
2Blackrock College RFC 65010020
3De La Salle Palmerston 64020016
4Wanderers 63032014
5Malahide 63030012
6Cill Dara 6204109
7Suttonians 6105105
8Liberty Saints 6006101




Under 17 Schools/Youth League - Section 2
10/10/2010
11:30Blackrock College RFC 27vs14De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Stradbrook
11:30Cill Dara 0vs51Greystones
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
11:30Malahide 27vs24Liberty Saints
Venue : Estuary Rd
11:30Wanderers 38vs14Suttonians
Venue : Lansdowne Road
17/10/2010
11:30Greystones 31vs0Blackrock College RFC
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
11:30Liberty Saints vsCill Dara Conceded by Liberty Saints
Venue : Shelmaliers
11:30Suttonians vsMalahide Conceded by Suttonians
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
24/10/2010
11:30Blackrock College RFC 70vs7Suttonians
Venue : Stradbrook
11:30Cill Dara 19vs41De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
11:30Malahide 10vs51Greystones
Venue : Estuary Rd
11:30Wanderers vsLiberty Saints Conceded by Liberty Saints
Venue : Lansdowne Road
07/11/2010
11:30De La Salle Palmerston 37vs19Malahide
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Liberty Saints vsBlackrock College RFC Conceded by Liberty Saints
Venue : Shelmaliers
11:30Suttonians 37vs38Cill Dara
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
14/11/2010
11:30Cill Dara 3vs32Blackrock College RFC
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
11:30Greystones 52vs5De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
11:30Suttonians vsLiberty Saints Conceded by Liberty Saints
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
11:30Wanderers 36vs0Malahide
Venue : Lansdowne Road
21/11/2010
11:30Blackrock College RFC 19vs17Wanderers
Venue : Stradbrook
11:30De La Salle Palmerston vsSuttonians Conceded by Suttonians
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Liberty Saints vsGreystones Conceded by Liberty Saints
Venue : Shelmaliers
11:30Malahide 15vs11Cill Dara
Venue : Estuary Rd
28/11/2010
11:30De La Salle Palmerston 41vs37Wanderers
Venue : Dunmore
05/12/2010
11:30Blackrock College RFC vsMalahide
Venue : Stradbrook
11:30Cill Dara vsWanderers
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
11:30De La Salle Palmerston vsLiberty Saints
Venue : Dunmore
11:30Greystones vsSuttonians
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
12/12/2010
11:30Greystones vsWanderers Conceded by Wanderers
Venue : Dr Hickey Park