League Table Under 17 Premier Division North



1Birr 77000028
2Navan 76011025
3Mullingar 74032018
4Boyne 74030016
5Naas 73042014
6Tullamore 7205109
7Dundalk 7205008
8MU Barnhall 7007000




Under 17 Premier Division North
09/10/2010
11:30Birr 34vs22Naas
Venue : Riverside
11:30Dundalk 21vs55Boyne
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Mullingar 14vs32Navan
Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
11:30Tullamore 22vs7MU Barnhall
Venue : Spollenstown
16/10/2010
11:30Boyne 27vs19Tullamore
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
11:30MU Barnhall 10vs23Mullingar
Venue : Parsonstown
11:30Naas vsDundalk Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Forenaughts
11:30Navan 10vs16Birr
Venue : Balreask Old
23/10/2010
11:30Birr 27vs5Boyne
Venue : Riverside
11:30Dundalk 23vs15MU Barnhall
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Mullingar 21vs18Naas
Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
11:30Tullamore 7vs33Navan
Venue : Spollenstown
06/11/2010
11:30Boyne 5vs21Mullingar
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
11:30Naas 18vs12Tullamore
Venue : Forenaughts
11:30Navan 38vs0Dundalk
Venue : Balreask Old
13/11/2010
11:30MU Barnhall 0vs64Birr
Venue : Parsonstown
20/11/2010
11:30Boyne 18vs7MU Barnhall
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
11:30Dundalk 25vs17Tullamore
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30Mullingar 10vs14Birr
Venue : Shay Murtagh Park
11:30Navan 36vs0Naas
Venue : Balreask Old
11/12/2010
11:30Tullamore 8vs5Mullingar
Venue : Spollenstown
08/01/2011
11:30Birr 35vs9Dundalk
Venue : Riverside
11:30MU Barnhall 8vs27Navan
Venue : Parsonstown
11:30Naas 15vs16Boyne
Venue : Forenaughts
15/01/2011
11:30Boyne 0vs22Navan
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
11:30Dundalk 0vs21Mullingar
Venue : Mill Rd
11:30MU Barnhall 12vs24Naas
Venue : Parsonstown
11:30Tullamore 5vs17Birr
Venue : Spollenstown