League Table JP Fanagan Premier - Super Six - Pool 1



1Lansdowne 550016334129203172022
2Old Belvedere 54018297-151213-11017
3Dublin University 53021081008151053015
4St Marys College RFC 52031088226141043011
5Old Wesley 51049395-21113-2408
6Wanderers 500541187-146427-23101




JP Fanagan Premier - Super Six - Pool 1
10/10/2010
15:00Dublin University 22vs17St Marys College RFC
Venue : College Park
15:00Old Belvedere 3vs40Lansdowne
Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Wanderers 6vs29Old Wesley
Venue : Merrion Rd
16/10/2010
15:00Lansdowne 55vs8Wanderers
Venue : Ballycorus Rd
17/10/2010
13:00St Marys College RFC 16vs25Old Belvedere
Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Old Wesley 24vs32Dublin University
Venue : Ballycorus Rd
29/10/2010
19:30Old Wesley 10vs17Lansdowne
Venue : Donnybrook
31/10/2010
15:00Dublin University 12vs15Old Belvedere
Venue : College Park
15:00Wanderers 3vs40St Marys College RFC
Venue : Merrion Rd
07/11/2010
14:30Old Belvedere 18vs15Old Wesley
Venue : Anglesea Road
14:30Wanderers 10vs42Dublin University
Venue : Merrion Rd
15:30Lansdowne 17vs13St Marys College RFC
Venue : Lansdowne Road
12/11/2010
19:30Old Belvedere 21vs14Wanderers
Venue : Anglesea Road
14/11/2010
14:30Dublin University 0vs34Lansdowne
Venue : Santry
14:30St Marys College RFC 22vs15Old Wesley
Venue : Templeville Rd