League Table JP Fanagan Premier - Super Six - Pool 1



1Lansdowne550016334129203172022
2Old Belvedere54018297-151213-11017
3Dublin University53021081008151053015
4St Marys College RFC52031088226141043011
5Old Wesley51049395-21113-2408
6Wanderers500541187-146427-23101




JP Fanagan Premier - Super Six - Pool 1
10/10/2010
15:00Dublin University 22vs17St Marys College RFC Round 1
Venue : College Park
15:00Old Belvedere 3vs40Lansdowne Round 1
Venue : Anglesea Road
15:00Wanderers 6vs29Old Wesley Round 1
Venue : Merrion Rd
16/10/2010
15:00Lansdowne 55vs8Wanderers Round 2
Venue : Ballycorus Rd
17/10/2010
13:00St Marys College RFC 16vs25Old Belvedere Round 2
Venue : Templeville Rd
15:00Old Wesley 24vs32Dublin University Round 2
Venue : Ballycorus Rd
29/10/2010
19:30Old Wesley 10vs17Lansdowne Round 3
Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
31/10/2010
15:00Dublin University 12vs15Old Belvedere Round 3
Venue : College Park
15:00Wanderers 3vs40St Marys College RFC Round 3
Venue : Merrion Rd
07/11/2010
14:30Old Belvedere 18vs15Old Wesley Round 4
Venue : Anglesea Road
14:30Wanderers 10vs42Dublin University Round 4
Venue : Merrion Rd
15:30Lansdowne 17vs13St Marys College RFC Round 4
Venue : Lansdowne Road
12/11/2010
19:30Old Belvedere 21vs14Wanderers Round 5
Venue : Anglesea Road
14/11/2010
14:30Dublin University 0vs34Lansdowne Round 5
Venue : Santry
14:30St Marys College RFC 22vs15Old Wesley Round 5
Venue : Templeville Rd