League Table Leinster League - Division 1A



1Boyne 1413013911931985322319061
2Dundalk 14100428027822935-63043
3Skerries 14707306261453230210038
4Coolmine 14707352274784232108036
5Tullamore 14707292307-153436-27035
6Newbridge 14509220313-932736-95025
7Co Carlow 144010231307-762531-63019
8Cill Dara 143011216355-1392747-205017




Leinster League - Division 1A
18/09/2010
15:00Co Carlow 41vs10Coolmine
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Dundalk 27vs20Newbridge
Venue : Mill Rd
15:30Skerries 14vs0Cill Dara
Venue : Holmpatrick
17:00Tullamore 13vs16Boyne
Venue : Spollenstown
25/09/2010
15:00Boyne 33vs22Skerries
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15:00Cill Dara 8vs7Co Carlow
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Coolmine 25vs30Dundalk
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Newbridge 25vs23Tullamore
Venue : Rosetown
02/10/2010
15:00Co Carlow 15vs25Boyne
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Dundalk 32vs18Cill Dara
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Newbridge 14vs23Coolmine
Venue : Rosetown
15:30Skerries 19vs15Tullamore
Venue : Holmpatrick
16/10/2010
15:00Boyne 33vs9Dundalk Doubling up with McGowan Cup tie
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15:00Tullamore 27vs23Coolmine
Venue : Spollenstown
15:30Cill Dara 0vs30Newbridge
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:30Skerries 22vs23Co Carlow
Venue : Holmpatrick
23/10/2010
15:00Co Carlow 18vs32Tullamore
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Coolmine 37vs13Cill Dara
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Dundalk 27vs26Skerries
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Newbridge 17vs40Boyne
Venue : Rosetown
13/11/2010
14:30Boyne 17vs8Coolmine Please note: game switched to ASHBOURNE
Venue : Ashbourne RFC
14:30Co Carlow 10vs22Dundalk
Venue : Oak Park
14:30Skerries 6vs7Newbridge
Venue : Holmpatrick
17:00Tullamore 32vs5Cill Dara
Venue : Spollenstown
21/11/2010
14:30Cill Dara 19vs26Boyne
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Coolmine 13vs20Skerries
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Dundalk 31vs8Tullamore
Venue : Mill Rd
14:30Newbridge 17vs16Co Carlow
Venue : Rosetown
11/12/2010
14:00Skerries 17vs13Boyne
Venue : Holmpatrick
14:00Tullamore 19vs17Newbridge
Venue : Spollenstown
08/01/2011
14:30Boyne 22vs0Co Carlow
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
14:30Cill Dara 8vs13Dundalk
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Coolmine 39vs7Newbridge
Venue : Ashbrook
16/01/2011
14:30Co Carlow 19vs37Skerries
Venue : Oak Park
14:30Coolmine 39vs12Tullamore
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Dundalk 13vs27Boyne
Venue : Mill Rd
14:30Newbridge 15vs24Cill Dara
Venue : Rosetown
22/01/2011
14:30Boyne 38vs6Newbridge
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
14:30Skerries 25vs0Dundalk
Venue : Holmpatrick
29/01/2011
14:30Boyne 34vs14Tullamore
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
14:30Cill Dara 28vs29Skerries
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Coolmine 49vs8Co Carlow
Venue : Ashbrook
04/02/2011
20:15Newbridge 8vs9Dundalk
Venue : Rosetown
06/02/2011
15:00Cill Dara 16vs34Coolmine
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
12/02/2011
15:00Co Carlow 28vs11Cill Dara
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Dundalk 24vs15Coolmine
Venue : Mill Rd
17:00Tullamore 27vs20Skerries
Venue : Spollenstown
26/02/2011
15:00Tullamore 18vs7Co Carlow
Venue : Spollenstown
05/03/2011
15:00Cill Dara 41vs17Tullamore
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Coolmine 15vs26Boyne
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Dundalk 31vs20Co Carlow
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Newbridge 34vs30Skerries
Venue : Rosetown
13/03/2011
15:00Boyne 41vs25Cill Dara
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15:00Co Carlow 19vs3Newbridge
Venue : Oak Park
15:00Skerries 19vs22Coolmine
Venue : Holmpatrick
15:00Tullamore 35vs12Dundalk
Venue : Spollenstown