League Table JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2



MU Barnhall 14111243526317212058
Buccaneers 131003291240516046
Old Belvedere 14815346268788042
Greystones 14806293246479041
NUIG 14509290365-759029
Naas 13409278328-507023
Old Wesley 144010267352-857023
Suttonians 144010150288-1381017




JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2
25/09/2016
15:00Old Belvedere 48vs10Buccaneers
Venue : Anglesea Road
09/10/2016
15:00Greystones 35vs10NUIG
Venue : Dr Hickey Park
15:00Naas 8vs45MU Barnhall
Venue : Forenaughts
15:00Old Wesley 32vs15Suttonians
Venue : Donnybrook
16/10/2016
13:30NUIG 15vs46Old Wesley
Venue : Dangan
15:00Buccaneers 36vs13Greystones
Venue : Dubarry Park
15:00MU Barnhall 27vs27Old Belvedere
Venue : Parsonstown Referee : John Montayne
23/10/2016
14:30Suttonians 19vs17NUIG
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Mark Scoyne
15:00Greystones 26vs28MU Barnhall
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : Ian Hayes
15:00Old Belvedere vsNaas Conceded by Naas
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Barry Armstrong
15:00Old Wesley 25vs31Buccaneers
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Simon Porter
05/11/2016
18:00Buccaneers 19vs10Suttonians
Venue : Dubarry Park
06/11/2016
14:30MU Barnhall 32vs29Old Wesley
Venue : Parsonstown Referee : Tomas Treacy
14:30Naas 43vs0NUIG
Venue : Forenaughts Referee : Carl McIntyre
14:30Old Belvedere 33vs30Greystones
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Ian Thompson
13/11/2016
14:30Suttonians 13vs12Naas
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Colm Roche
20/11/2016
14:30Greystones 31vs34Naas
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : Frankie Fitzpatrick
14:30NUIG 14vs21Buccaneers
Venue : Dangan Referee : Karol Collins
14:30Old Wesley 17vs38Old Belvedere
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Jamie Webster
14:30Suttonians 10vs29MU Barnhall
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : James O'Hara
27/11/2016
14:30Greystones 25vs17Old Wesley
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo
14:30MU Barnhall 38vs22NUIG
Venue : Parsonstown Referee : Paul Dolan L
14:30Naas 19vs31Buccaneers
Venue : Forenaughts Referee : William K Murphy
14:30Old Belvedere 48vs0Suttonians
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Duncan Duke
04/12/2016
14:00Buccaneers 36vs31MU Barnhall
Venue : Dubarry Park Referee : Peter Gaughan
14:00NUIG 25vs28Old Belvedere
Venue : Dangan Referee : Paul Cronin
14:00Old Wesley 38vs24Naas
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Marcus Casey
14:00Suttonians 10vs15Greystones
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Sam Holt
15/01/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsOld Belvedere Conceded by Old Belvedere
Venue : Dubarry Park
14:30MU Barnhall 43vs14Naas
Venue : Parsonstown Referee : Frankie Fitzpatrick
14:30NUIG vsGreystones Conceded by Greystones
Venue : Dangan
16/01/2017
20:00Suttonians vsOld Wesley Conceded by Suttonians
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Jamie Webster
22/01/2017
14:30Greystones 28vs17Buccaneers
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : Simon Owens
14:30Naas 10vs19Suttonians
Venue : Forenaughts Referee : Ross Hanan
14:30Old Belvedere 17vs27MU Barnhall
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Jonathan Hollywood
14:30Old Wesley 12vs29NUIG
Venue : Ballycorus Rd Referee : Karl Llewellyn
29/01/2017
14:30Buccaneers 10vs6Old Wesley
Venue : Dubarry Park
14:30MU Barnhall 31vs3Greystones
Venue : Parsonstown Referee : James O'Hara
14:30Naas 46vs34Old Belvedere
Venue : Forenaughts Referee : William N Murphy
14:30NUIG 50vs8Suttonians
Venue : Dangan
12/02/2017
13:30Greystones 35vs12Old Belvedere
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : Karl Llewellyn
15:00NUIG 41vs19Naas
Venue : Dangan
15:00Old Wesley 5vs20MU Barnhall
Venue : Ballycorus Rd Referee : James O'Hara
15:00Suttonians 14vs22Buccaneers
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Ross Hanan
19/02/2017
15:00Buccaneers 43vs10NUIG
Venue : Dubarry Park
15:00MU Barnhall 29vs8Suttonians
Venue : Parsonstown Referee : Andrew Sheehan
15:00Naas 10vs14Greystones
Venue : Forenaughts Referee : Frankie Fitzpatrick
15:00Old Belvedere 36vs13Old Wesley
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Jamie Webster
05/03/2017
14:00Old Wesley 8vs38Greystones
Venue : Ballycorus Rd Referee : Tomas Treacy
08/03/2017
20:00Suttonians 24vs5Old Belvedere
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Bernard Doyle
12/03/2017
15:00Greystones vsSuttonians Conceded by Suttonians
Venue : Dr Hickey Park Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo
15:00MU Barnhall 22vs15Buccaneers
Venue : Parsonstown Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo
15:00Naas 39vs19Old Wesley
Venue : Forenaughts Referee : Michael Forrestal L
15:00Old Belvedere 20vs14NUIG
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Tim Townend
19/03/2017
15:00Buccaneers vsNaas Game Off
Venue : Dubarry Park
15:00NUIG 43vs33MU Barnhall
Venue : Dangan