League Table Leinster U15 Girls Division 1



Naas 1211010044
Mullingar 1210022042
Tullamore 118030032
Greystones 127053031
Wicklow 93061013
Tullow 103071013
Gorey 11209008
Westmanstown 110011303




Leinster U15 Girls Division 1
15/10/2016
10:30Westmanstown 17vs22Tullamore
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC
11:30Greystones 59vs19Tullow
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Naas 34vs28Wicklow
Venue : Naas Referee : TBC
22/10/2016
12:30Mullingar 23vs22Greystones
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Tullamore vsGorey Conceded by Gorey
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC
12:30Westmanstown vsNaas Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC
12:30Wicklow 45vs17Tullow
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC
05/11/2016
12:30Gorey vsWestmanstown Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
12:30Tullamore 7vs39Naas
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC
12:30Tullow 0vs14Mullingar
Venue : Tullow Referee : TBC
06/11/2016
10:30Greystones 66vs14Wicklow
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12/11/2016
12:30Naas 55vs5Gorey
Venue : Naas Referee : TBC
12:30Tullamore 12vs41Greystones
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Westmanstown vsTullow Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC
12:30Wicklow 10vs31Mullingar
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC
19/11/2016
12:30Naas 17vs14Mullingar
Venue : Naas Referee : TBC
12:30Tullow 10vs14Tullamore
Venue : Tullow Referee : TBC
26/11/2016
12:30Gorey 0vs40Mullingar
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
03/12/2016
12:30Gorey 7vs62Tullow
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
12:30Naas 29vs24Greystones
Venue : Naas Referee : TBC
12:30Westmanstown vsMullingar Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC
10/12/2016
12:30Greystones 87vs0Gorey
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Mullingar 17vs5Tullamore
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Naas 55vs5Tullow
Venue : Naas Referee : TBC
12:30Wicklow vsWestmanstown Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC
07/01/2017
12:30Mullingar 45vs5Gorey
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Tullamore vsWestmanstown Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC
12:30Tullow 19vs7Greystones
Venue : Tullow Referee : TBC
12:30Wicklow 24vs59Naas
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC
14/01/2017
12:30Gorey 7vs39Tullamore
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
12:30Greystones 20vs24Mullingar
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Naas vsWestmanstown Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Naas Referee : TBC
12:30Tullow vsWicklow
Venue : Tullow Referee : TBC
21/01/2017
11:00Greystones 5vs0Westmanstown
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Tullamore vsWicklow
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC
28/01/2017
12:30Mullingar 24vs7Tullow
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Naas 5vs22Tullamore
Venue : Naas Referee : TBC
12:30Westmanstown 0vs5Gorey
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC
12:30Wicklow 24vs39Greystones
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC
04/02/2017
12:30Gorey vsNaas Conceded by Gorey
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
12:30Greystones 15vs24Tullamore
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Mullingar 32vs0Wicklow
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Tullow vsWestmanstown
Venue : Tullow Referee : TBC
11/02/2017
12:30Mullingar 15vs20Naas
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Tullamore 20vs0Tullow
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC
12:30Westmanstown vsGreystones Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC
12:30Wicklow 59vs0Gorey
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC
25/02/2017
12:30Greystones vsNaas
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Mullingar vsWestmanstown
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Tullow vsGorey
Venue : Tullow Referee : TBC
12:30Wicklow vsTullamore
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC
04/03/2017
12:30Gorey vsGreystones
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
12:30Tullamore vsMullingar
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC
12:30Tullow vsNaas
Venue : Tullow Referee : TBC
12:30Westmanstown vsWicklow
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC
TBC
Gorey vsWicklow
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC