League Table Leinster U16 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group X



Athy54100018
Coolmine54100018
Old Wesley53021013
Lansdowne5203109
Skerries5104004
DLSP5005000




Leinster U16 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group X
09/10/2016
12:00Athy 17vs17Coolmine
Venue : Athy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 22vs12DLSP
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
16/10/2016
12:00DLSP vsLansdowne Conceded by Home Team
Venue : DLSP Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Old Wesley 35vs42Athy
Venue : Old Wesley Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 12vs41Coolmine
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
23/10/2016
12:00Athy 57vs5Lansdowne
Venue : Athy Referee : TBC (Pending)
30/10/2016
12:00Coolmine vsDLSP Conceded by DLSP
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Old Wesley 52vs26Skerries
Venue : Old Wesley Referee : TBC (Pending)
13/11/2016
12:00Athy 37vs15DLSP
Venue : Athy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Lansdowne 40vs19Skerries
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Old Wesley 14vs36Coolmine
Venue : Old Wesley Referee : TBC (Pending)
20/11/2016
12:00Coolmine vsLansdowne Conceded by Lansdowne
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00DLSP 21vs50Old Wesley
Venue : DLSP Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 0vs60Athy
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
27/11/2016
12:00Lansdowne 29vs36Old Wesley
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC (Pending)