League Table Leinster U15 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group X



Lansdowne 55000020
Clontarf 54010016
Seapoint 53020012
Malahide 5104105
MU Barnhall 5104105
Skerries 5104004




Leinster U15 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group X
09/10/2016
12:00Clontarf vsSkerries Conceded by Away Team
Venue : Clontarf Referee : TBC
12:00Lansdowne 73vs0MU Barnhall
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC
12:00Malahide 22vs45Seapoint
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC
16/10/2016
12:00Lansdowne 38vs0Seapoint
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC
12:00MU Barnhall 5vs62Clontarf
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC
12:00Skerries 29vs27Malahide
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
30/10/2016
12:00Malahide 5vs65Clontarf
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC
12:00Seapoint 39vs5MU Barnhall
Venue : Seapoint Referee : TBC
12:00Skerries vsLansdowne Conceded by Skerries
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
13/11/2016
12:00Clontarf 19vs38Lansdowne
Venue : Clontarf Referee : TBC
12:00Malahide 31vs29MU Barnhall
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC
12:00Skerries 19vs44Seapoint
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
20/11/2016
12:00Lansdowne vsMalahide Conceded by Malahide
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC
12:00MU Barnhall 43vs12Skerries
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC
12:00Seapoint 12vs51Clontarf
Venue : Seapoint Referee : TBC