League Table JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3



Tullamore 121101293991948052
UCD 129212861511358048
Skerries 129125001773238046
Dublin University 128223451481978044
Bective Rangers 127233261591677039
De La Salle Palmerston 12516202206-46028
Seapoint 12507243222217027
North Kildare 12507219291-724024
Old Belvedere 12408215287-726022
Ashbourne 12408188253-654020
Galwegians 12408192366-1744020
Clontarf 122010169491-3223011
Wanderers 12101179407-328105


Monkstown, Cill Dara & Malahide have withdrawn from this league.


JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
16/10/2016
15:00Ashbourne 5vs41Dublin University
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Mark Jenkinson (Pending)
15:00Bective Rangers 7vs10Old Belvedere
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending)
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 15vs22UCD
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Hugh Early (Pending)
15:00North Kildare 31vs17Galwegians
Venue : The Maws Kilcock Referee : James O Hara (Pending)
15:00Skerries 32vs19Seapoint
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
15:00Tullamore 66vs0Wanderers
Venue : Spollenstown Referee : Paul Dolan L (Pending)
23/10/2016
15:00Clontarf 14vs38De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Castle Avenue Referee : Hugh Early (Pending)
15:00Seapoint 7vs29Tullamore
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : David L Keane (Pending)
15:00UCD 22vs22Bective Rangers
Venue : Belfield Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
15:00Wanderers 12vs38North Kildare
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : William N Murphy (Pending)
06/11/2016
14:30Bective Rangers 110vs7Clontarf
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
14:30North Kildare 26vs12Ashbourne
Venue : The Maws Kilcock Referee : Barry Dempsey (Pending)
14:30Skerries 10vs10UCD
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Bernard Doyle (Pending)
14:30Tullamore vsOld Belvedere Conceded by Old Belvedere
Venue : Spollenstown Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending)
14:30Wanderers 7vs26Seapoint
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : Hugh Early (Pending)
12/11/2016
13:00Galwegians 25vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway Referee : Michael Roche (Pending)
20/11/2016
14:30Clontarf 0vs87Skerries
Venue : Castle Avenue Referee : Paul Dolan L (Pending)
14:30Dublin University 14vs14De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Santry Referee : Karl Llewellyn (Pending)
14:30Old Belvedere 39vs0Wanderers
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Duncan Duke (Pending)
14:30Seapoint 48vs10North Kildare
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Ross Hanan (Pending)
14:30UCD 12vs38Tullamore
Venue : Belfield Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
27/11/2016
14:30Bective Rangers 12vs12Dublin University
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Bernard McSweeney (Pending)
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 32vs8Galwegians
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Paul McDunphy (Pending)
14:30Seapoint 36vs13Old Belvedere
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending)
14:30Tullamore vsClontarf Conceded by Clontarf
Venue : Spollenstown Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Wanderers vsUCD Conceded by Wanderers
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : Philip Kane (Pending)
03/12/2016
13:00Galwegians 16vs14Bective Rangers
Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway Referee : Shane McElwee (Pending)
04/12/2016
12:30Dublin University 28vs17Skerries
Venue : College Park Referee : Aidan Fogarty (Pending)
14:00Ashbourne 27vs20De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Mark Jenkinson (Pending)
14:00Clontarf 67vs14Wanderers
Venue : Castle Avenue Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
14:00Old Belvedere 45vs24North Kildare
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Karl Llewellyn (Pending)
14:00UCD 38vs22Seapoint
Venue : Belfield Referee : Simon Owens (Pending)
15/01/2017
14:30Bective Rangers 31vs12Ashbourne
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Simon Owens (Pending)
14:30Seapoint vsClontarf Conceded by Clontarf
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
14:30Skerries 55vs15Galwegians
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Bernard Doyle (Pending)
16/01/2017
20:00Tullamore 32vs7Dublin University
Venue : Spollenstown Referee : Michael Forrestal L (Pending)
17/01/2017
19:30Old Belvedere 0vs43UCD
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
22/01/2017
14:30Ashbourne 6vs26Skerries
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Rory O Keeffe (Pending)
14:30Clontarf 5vs32Old Belvedere
Venue : Castle Avenue Referee : Dermot Dooley (Pending)
14:30Dublin University 50vs7Wanderers Note venue change to Merrion Road
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : Danny Fagan (Pending)
14:30Galwegians 14vs60Tullamore
Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30UCD 31vs0North Kildare
Venue : Belfield Referee : William K Murphy (Pending)
29/01/2017
12:00UCD 33vs7Clontarf
Venue : Belfield Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
14:30North Kildare 20vs19De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : The Maws Kilcock Referee : Ross Hanan (Pending)
14:30Seapoint 10vs25Dublin University
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Philip Kane (Pending)
14:30Wanderers vsGalwegians Conceded by Galwegians
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo (Pending)
05/02/2017
15:00Tullamore vsAshbourne Conceded by Ashbourne
Venue : Spollenstown
11/02/2017
13:00Galwegians 26vs17Seapoint
Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway
12/02/2017
13:00Dublin University 27vs12Old Belvedere Note switch to Old Belvedere RFC
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending)
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 0vs13Bective Rangers
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Simon Porter (Pending)
15:00Ashbourne 36vs19Wanderers
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Donagh McGowan (Pending)
15:00Clontarf 26vs50North Kildare
Venue : Castle Avenue Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending)
19/02/2017
15:00North Kildare 7vs29Bective Rangers
Venue : The Maws Kilcock Referee : Jason Teahan (Pending)
15:00Old Belvedere 27vs34Galwegians
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Hugh Early (Pending)
15:00Seapoint 34vs12Ashbourne
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
15:00Skerries 41vs8De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Mark Scoyne (Pending)
15:00UCD 27vs22Dublin University
Venue : Belfield Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
05/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne 10vs0Old Belvedere
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Donagh McGowan (Pending)
15:00Bective Rangers 34vs15Skerries
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 21vs24Tullamore
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
12/03/2017
15:00Clontarf 24vs22Galwegians
Venue : Castle Avenue Referee : Owen Desmond (Pending)
15:00North Kildare 13vs52Skerries
Venue : The Maws Kilcock Referee : Pierce Hederman (Pending)
15:00Tullamore 32vs24Bective Rangers
Venue : Spollenstown Referee : Trevor McHugh (Pending)
15:00UCD 19vs5Ashbourne
Venue : Belfield Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
15:00Wanderers vsDe La Salle Palmerston Conceded by Wanderers
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : Simon Porter (Pending)
16/03/2017
20:00Old Belvedere 19vs76Skerries
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Jason Le Lievre (Pending)
19/03/2017
15:00Dublin University 61vs7Clontarf
Venue : College Park Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
26/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne 44vs12Clontarf
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
15:00North Kildare vsDublin University Conceded by North Kildare
Venue : The Maws Kilcock Referee : Jason Teahan (Pending)
15:00Skerries 14vs12Tullamore
Venue : Holmpatrick Referee : Jonathan Hollywood (Pending)
15:00UCD 29vs10Galwegians
Venue : Belfield Referee : Frankie Fitzpatrick (Pending)
16:30Bective Rangers 10vs7Wanderers
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo (Pending)
28/03/2017
20:00De La Salle Palmerston 10vs5Seapoint Note venue switch to Seapoint RC
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Ross Hanan (Pending)
02/04/2017
12:15Dublin University 58vs5Galwegians
Venue : College Park Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
15:00Old Belvedere 18vs25De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Aidan Fogarty (Pending)
15:00Seapoint 19vs20Bective Rangers
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Simon Porter (Pending)
15:00Tullamore vsNorth Kildare Conceded by North Kildare
Venue : Spollenstown Referee : Jason Meaney (Pending)
15:00Wanderers 13vs75Skerries
Venue : Merrion Rd Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)