League Table Leinster U16 Youth League Phase 1 Regional Group X



Navan55000020
Boyne54010016
Portarlington53020012
Tullamore5203008
Birr5104105
Longford5005101




Leinster U16 Youth League Phase 1 Regional Group X
15/10/2016
12:00Boyne 7vs18Navan
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Longford 17vs19Birr
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore 18vs29Portarlington
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
22/10/2016
12:00Birr 7vs64Navan
Venue : Birr
12:00Boyne 44vs10Tullamore
Venue : Boyne
12:00Portarlington 29vs12Longford
Venue : Portarlington
29/10/2016
12:00Birr 29vs36Portarlington
Venue : Birr Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Longford 12vs34Boyne
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan vsTullamore Conceded by Tullamore
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12/11/2016
12:00Birr 10vs32Tullamore
Venue : Birr Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Longford 0vs79Navan
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Portarlington 0vs34Boyne
Venue : Portarlington Referee : TBC (Pending)
19/11/2016
12:00Boyne vsBirr Conceded by Birr
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan vsPortarlington Conceded by Portarlington
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore 28vs7Longford
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)