League Table Leinster U14 Youth League Phase 1 Regional Group Y



Gorey55000020
Enniscorthy54010016
Wicklow53020012
Kilkenny5203008
Wexford5104206
New Ross5005000




Leinster U14 Youth League Phase 1 Regional Group Y
15/10/2016
12:00Gorey 59vs7Kilkenny
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00New Ross 0vs33Enniscorthy
Venue : New Ross Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wexford 7vs12Wicklow
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC (Pending)
22/10/2016
12:00Enniscorthy 7vs19Gorey
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wexford 15vs7New Ross
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC (Pending)
29/10/2016
12:00Kilkenny 3vs40Enniscorthy
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : TBC (Pending)
02/11/2016
12:00Gorey 30vs0Wexford
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC (Pending)
05/11/2016
12:00Kilkenny 10vs26Wicklow
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : TBC (Pending)
12/11/2016
12:00Enniscorthy 50vs5Wexford
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Gorey 50vs0Wicklow
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Kilkenny 20vs0New Ross
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : TBC (Pending)
19/11/2016
12:00New Ross 0vs46Gorey
Venue : New Ross Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wexford 12vs15Kilkenny
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow 5vs34Enniscorthy
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)
26/11/2016
00:00Wicklow vsNew Ross Conceded by New Ross
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)