League Table Leinster League - Division 1A



1Malahide 1211014651643018052
2Enniscorthy 1210023232101138048
3De La Salle Palmerston 12606284247378032
4Ashbourne 12516212255-434026
5Gorey 12516199240-414026
6Dundalk 1250726526506026
7Monkstown 12309187372-1855017
8Kilkenny 122010162344-1826014




Leinster League - Division 1A
17/09/2016
15:00Enniscorthy 27vs19Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Gary Conway
15:00Gorey 15vs12De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Marcus Casey
15:00Malahide 71vs13Ashbourne
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Colm Roche
17:00Kilkenny 28vs22Monkstown
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Andrew Cole L
24/09/2016
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 23vs25Malahide
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Berney White
15:00Dundalk 20vs0Kilkenny
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : John Flynn
15:00Monkstown 22vs15Gorey
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Barry O'Keeffe
18:00Ashbourne 32vs40Enniscorthy
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal L
01/10/2016
15:00Ashbourne 6vs20De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Andrew Cole L
15:00Gorey 19vs24Dundalk
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan
15:00Kilkenny 3vs33Enniscorthy
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Clive Wardrop
15:00Malahide 49vs3Monkstown
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : David Williams
15/10/2016
15:00Dundalk 14vs15Malahide
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Marcus Casey
15:00Enniscorthy 25vs22De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Refs
15:00Kilkenny 27vs22Gorey
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Ian Thompson
15:00Monkstown 5vs18Ashbourne
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Barry O'Keeffe
22/10/2016
15:00Ashbourne 19vs18Dundalk
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Refs
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 43vs14Monkstown
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Sam Holt
15:00Gorey 13vs15Enniscorthy
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Andrew Cole L
15:00Malahide 60vs5Kilkenny
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Kevin Beggs
05/11/2016
14:30Dundalk 23vs24De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Christopher Lough
14:30Enniscorthy 55vs15Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Colm Roche
14:30Gorey 13vs41Malahide
Venue : Clonattin Referee : John Flynn
14:30Kilkenny 0vs13Ashbourne
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Padraic Reidy
19/11/2016
13:00Monkstown 18vs38Dundalk
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan
14:00Ashbourne 21vs21Gorey
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal L
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 33vs7Kilkenny
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Berney White
14:00Malahide 15vs9Enniscorthy
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Brendan Cuttris
26/11/2016
14:00Ashbourne 3vs17Malahide
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Sam Holt
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 16vs25Gorey
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Lee Evans
14:00Dundalk 24vs0Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Clive Wardrop
14:00Monkstown 26vs20Kilkenny
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Andrew Cole L
03/12/2016
14:00Enniscorthy 28vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : James Fitzgerald
14:00Kilkenny 24vs42Dundalk
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Berney White
14:00Malahide 16vs28De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Stephen Troy
14:45Gorey 12vs10Monkstown
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Ian Thompson
07/01/2017
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 3vs29Ashbourne
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan
14:30Dundalk 17vs24Gorey
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Stephen Troy
14:30Enniscorthy 19vs16Kilkenny
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Helen O'Reilly
14:30Monkstown 12vs52Malahide
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Colm Roche
14/01/2017
14:30Ashbourne 14vs18Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Brian Montayne
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 32vs40Enniscorthy
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : John Montayne
14:30Gorey 20vs3Kilkenny
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan
14:30Malahide 70vs12Dundalk
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Berney White
21/01/2017
14:30Dundalk 14vs25Ashbourne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Michael Forrestal L
14:30Enniscorthy 32vs0Gorey
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Refs
14:30Kilkenny 29vs34Malahide
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : David Williams
14:30Monkstown 22vs28De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Paul O Connor
04/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne vsKilkenny
Venue : Milltown House
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsDundalk
Venue : Kirwan Park
15:00Malahide vsGorey
Venue : Estuary Rd
15:00Monkstown vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade
11/03/2017
15:00Dundalk vsMonkstown
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Enniscorthy vsMalahide
Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Gorey vsAshbourne
Venue : Clonattin
15:00Kilkenny vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Foulkstown