League Table Leinster U13 Sunday League Section D



1North Meath 77000028
2Lansdowne 76011025
3Wanderers 86020024
4Suttonians 84042018
5Ashbourne 73041013
6Clondalkin 71154010
7Bective 5113107
8Ratoath 6105105
9Westmanstown 5005000




Leinster U13 Sunday League Section D
24/01/2016
12:00Clondalkin 15vs17North Meath
Venue : Clondalkin Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Lansdowne 18vs15Bective
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers 30vs29Suttonians
Venue : Wanderers Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Westmanstown 7vs24Ashbourne
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC (Pending)
31/01/2016
12:00Bective 12vs22Suttonians
Venue : Bective Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clondalkin 21vs26Wanderers
Venue : Clondalkin Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath 35vs7Ratoath
Venue : North Meath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Westmanstown 0vs10Lansdowne
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC (Pending)
07/02/2016
12:00Ashbourne 20vs54North Meath
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Ratoath 12vs17Clondalkin
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Suttonians 10vs0Westmanstown
Venue : Suttonians Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers 10vs36Bective
Venue : Wanderers Referee : TBC (Pending)
14/02/2016
12:00Clondalkin 17vs17Bective
Venue : Clondalkin Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath vsLansdowne Not Played
Venue : North Meath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Ratoath 10vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Westmanstown 0vs41Wanderers
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC (Pending)
21/02/2016
12:00Ashbourne 12vs7Clondalkin
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Bective vsWestmanstown
Venue : Bective Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Lansdowne vsRatoath Conceded by Ratoath
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Suttonians 19vs24North Meath
Venue : Suttonians Referee : TBC (Pending)
06/03/2016
12:00Bective 5vs17North Meath
Venue : Bective Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Lansdowne 19vs17Clondalkin
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Suttonians 26vs5Ashbourne
Venue : Suttonians Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers 36vs24Ratoath
Venue : Wanderers Referee : TBC (Pending)
13/03/2016
12:00Ashbourne 12vs17Wanderers
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Lansdowne vsSuttonians Conceded by Suttonians
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath vsWestmanstown Conceded by Westmanstown
Venue : North Meath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Ratoath vsBective
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC (Pending)
20/03/2016
12:00Bective vsAshbourne
Venue : Bective Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Suttonians 10vs0Clondalkin
Venue : Suttonians Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers 12vs5Lansdowne
Venue : Wanderers Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Westmanstown vsRatoath
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : TBC (Pending)
27/03/2016
12:00Ashbourne 10vs19Lansdowne
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clondalkin vsWestmanstown
Venue : Clondalkin Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath 33vs7Wanderers
Venue : North Meath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Ratoath 33vs7Suttonians
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC (Pending)