League Table Leinster U17 School/Youth League Division 1 (Phase 2)



1Malahide 55000020
2Greystones 54010016
3Seapoint 53022014
4Coolmine 5203008
5Ratoath 5104004
6Liberty Saints 5005101




Leinster U17 School/Youth League Division 1 (Phase 2)
10/01/2016
12:00Greystones vsLiberty Saints Conceded by Liberty Saints
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
17/01/2016
12:00Malahide vsRatoath Conceded by Ratoath
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Seapoint 5vs8Greystones
Venue : Seapoint Referee : TBC (Pending)
24/01/2016
12:00Ratoath 8vs17Seapoint
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC (Pending)
31/01/2016
12:00Coolmine 10vs31Seapoint
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Greystones 5vs40Malahide
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Liberty Saints 14vs20Ratoath
Venue : Liberty Saints Referee : TBC (Pending)
05/02/2016
19:30Coolmine 29vs12Ratoath Rescheduled
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
07/02/2016
12:00Liberty Saints 0vs54Malahide Rescheduled
Venue : Liberty Saints Referee : TBC (Pending)
14/02/2016
12:00Malahide 38vs7Coolmine Doubles as LSY U17 Cup Prelin Rd
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Ratoath 0vs36Greystones
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Seapoint 48vs12Liberty Saints
Venue : Seapoint Referee : TBC (Pending)
21/02/2016
12:00Liberty Saints 0vs26Coolmine
Venue : Liberty Saints Referee : TBC (Pending)
06/03/2016
12:00Coolmine 14vs34Greystones
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Malahide 19vs17Seapoint
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC (Pending)