League Table Leinster U14 Youth League Division 2B (Phase 2)



1Newbridge 55000020
2Roscrea 55000020
3Mullingar B64020016
4Enniscorthy 84040016
5West Offaly 7106206
6Clane 7007101




Leinster U14 Youth League Division 2B (Phase 2)
05/12/2015
12:00Clane vsEnniscorthy Conceded by Clane
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge vsWest Offaly
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
12/12/2015
12:00Enniscorthy 10vs24Newbridge
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Roscrea vsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly 14vs15Mullingar B
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
19/12/2015
12:00Mullingar BvsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge vsRoscrea
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly 5vs19Enniscorthy
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
09/01/2016
12:00Enniscorthy vsMullingar BConceded by Enniscorthy
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge 24vs12Clane
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Roscrea 39vs0West Offaly
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
16/01/2016
12:00Clane 0vs5West Offaly
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Enniscorthy 3vs17Roscrea
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B0vs36Newbridge
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
23/01/2016
12:00Enniscorthy vsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Roscrea vsMullingar B
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly 0vs24Newbridge
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
30/01/2016
12:00Clane vsRoscrea Conceded by Clane
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B17vs0West Offaly
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge 22vs10Enniscorthy
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
20/02/2016
12:00Mullingar B14vs26Roscrea tbp 20th feb
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
27/02/2016
12:00Enniscorthy 19vs12West Offaly
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar BvsEnniscorthy
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
TBC
Clane vsMullingar B
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
Clane vsNewbridge
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
Newbridge vsMullingar B
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
Roscrea vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
Roscrea vsNewbridge
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
West Offaly vsClane
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
West Offaly vsRoscrea
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)