League Table Leinster U14 Youth League Division 2B (Phase 2)



1Newbridge55000020
2Roscrea55000020
3Mullingar B64020016
4Enniscorthy84040016
5West Offaly7106206
6Clane7007101




Leinster U14 Youth League Division 2B (Phase 2)
05/12/2015
12:00Clane vsEnniscorthy Conceded by Clane
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge vsWest Offaly
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
12/12/2015
12:00Enniscorthy 10vs24Newbridge
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Roscrea vsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly 14vs15Mullingar B
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
19/12/2015
12:00Mullingar BvsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge vsRoscrea
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly 5vs19Enniscorthy
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
09/01/2016
12:00Enniscorthy vsMullingar BConceded by Enniscorthy
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge 24vs12Clane
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Roscrea 39vs0West Offaly
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
16/01/2016
12:00Clane 0vs5West Offaly
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Enniscorthy 3vs17Roscrea
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B0vs36Newbridge
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
23/01/2016
12:00Enniscorthy vsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Roscrea vsMullingar B
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly 0vs24Newbridge
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
30/01/2016
12:00Clane vsRoscrea Conceded by Clane
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B17vs0West Offaly
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge 22vs10Enniscorthy
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
20/02/2016
12:00Mullingar B14vs26Roscrea tbp 20th feb
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
27/02/2016
12:00Enniscorthy 19vs12West Offaly
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar BvsEnniscorthy
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
TBC
Clane vsMullingar B
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
Clane vsNewbridge
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
Newbridge vsMullingar B
Venue : Newbridge Referee : TBC (Pending)
Roscrea vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
Roscrea vsNewbridge
Venue : Roscrea Referee : TBC (Pending)
West Offaly vsClane
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
West Offaly vsRoscrea
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)