League Table Leinster U18 Youth League Division 1A (Phase 2)



1Kilkenny 54011017
2Wexford 43010012
3Gorey 43010012
4Ashbourne 63030-48
5Enniscorthy 52031-45
6Athy 5005101
7Mullingar 10010-4-4




Leinster U18 Youth League Division 1A (Phase 2)
03/01/2015
12:00Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates 19vs23Athy c
Venue : Athy Referee : TBC
18/12/2015
12:00Ashbourne vsMullingar Conceded by Mullingar
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC
28/12/2015
12:00Wexford 45vs0Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates c
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC
03/01/2016
00:00Mullingar 12vs26Enniscorthy c
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC
12:30Kilkenny 22vs5Ashbourne
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : TBC
09/01/2016
12:00Athy 10vs15Ashbourne
Venue : Athy Referee : TBC
12:00Kilkenny 29vs5Enniscorthy
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : TBC
16/01/2016
12:00Ashbourne vsWexford Conceded by Wexford
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC
23/01/2016
12:00Athy 8vs22Kilkenny
Venue : Athy Referee : TBC
12:00Gorey vsAshbourne Conceded by Ashbourne
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
30/01/2016
13:00Wexford 31vs8Athy
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC
06/02/2016
00:00Ashbourne vsEnniscorthy Conceded by Ashbourne
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC
13/02/2016
00:00Kilkenny 20vs22Wexford
Venue : Kilkenny Referee : TBC
12:00Enniscorthy 38vs12Athy
Venue : Enniscorthy
20/02/2016
12:00Gorey 10vs52Kilkenny Doubled with Cup
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC
26/02/2016
19:45Enniscorthy 6vs36Wexford
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC
27/02/2016
00:00Athy 5vs45Gorey
Venue : Athy Referee : TBC
04/03/2016
19:35Gorey 19vs14Enniscorthy
Venue : Gorey Referee : TBC